NM terrengsykkel sprint 2015 - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
K13-14 1/4 finale 1
1127Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:03:05,4
2129Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:03:25,0+00:00:19,6
3133Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 13-1400:03:28,0+00:00:22,6
K13-14 1/4 finale 2
1130Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:03:14,7
2121Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:03:24,5+00:00:09,8
3122Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:03:28,2+00:00:13,5
4125Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:04:17,5+00:01:02,8
K13-14 1/4 finale 3
1128Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:00:44,7
2124Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:00:45,0+00:00:00,3
3123Emilie Sæterbø
TVK
NORK 13-1400:00:45,2+00:00:00,5
4131Kjersti Engen Korsæth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 13-1400:00:45,5+00:00:00,8
K13-14 1/4 finale 4
1134Øydis Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK 13-1400:01:29,0
2120Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:01:29,2+00:00:00,2
3132Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:01:29,4+00:00:00,4
4126Emilie Rønning
Horten OCK
NORK 13-1400:01:29,5+00:00:00,5
K15-16 1/4 finale 1
1231Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:03:20,4
2239Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:03:45,5+00:00:25,1
3240Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:04:01,4+00:00:41,0
K15-16 1/4 finale 2
1237Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:00:30,1
2233Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:03:54,8+00:03:24,7
K15-16 1/4 finale 3
1236Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:00:30,1
2238Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:00:30,5+00:00:00,4
3230Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:00:31,4+00:00:01,3
K15-16 1/4 finale 4
1235Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:00:30,8
2234Vilde Gjøvik
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:00:31,8+00:00:01,0
M13-14 1/4 finale 1
186Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:36,3
291Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:38,5+00:00:02,2
390Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:02:39,3+00:00:03,0
494Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:09,5+00:00:33,2
M13-14 1/4 finale 2
197Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:42,5
276Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:43,1+00:00:00,6
393Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:50,3+00:00:07,8
484Ingebrigt A Hoelsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:03:19,5+00:00:37,0
M13-14 1/4 finale 3
195Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 13-1400:02:49,3
287Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:49,7+00:00:00,4
378Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:02:57,3+00:00:08,0
480Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:02:58,7+00:00:09,4
M13-14 1/4 finale 4
188Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:54,5
Meld feil