NM terrengsykkel sprint 2015 - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
M17+ 1/8 finale 1
1301Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NOR00:02:27,7
2324Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NOR00:02:32,7+00:00:05,0
3343Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:36,5+00:00:08,8
355Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
M17+ 1/8 finale 2
1312Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:02:20,6
2306Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:21,2+00:00:00,6
3356Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:02:29,3+00:00:08,7
4336Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR00:02:29,9+00:00:09,3
M17+ 1/8 finale 3
1304Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport 1 & Scott
NOR00:02:19,8
2307Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:02:20,1+00:00:00,3
3328Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:22,3+00:00:02,5
4319Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb / Orange Dirt World Team
NOR00:02:45,4+00:00:25,6
M17+ 1/8 finale 4
1310Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NOR00:02:25,8
2347Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:30,7+00:00:04,9
3345Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:32,8+00:00:07,0
4316Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:02:56,9+00:00:31,1
M17+ 1/8 finale 5
1315Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:02:23,3
2317Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:28,3+00:00:05,0
3313Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:02:31,5+00:00:08,2
4344Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:02:36,7+00:00:13,4
M17+ 1/8 finale 6
1332Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:25,5
2302Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:02:25,8+00:00:00,3
3329Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:26,8+00:00:01,3
4342Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NOR00:02:36,6+00:00:11,1
M17+ 1/8 finale 7
1322Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:02:28,1
2330Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:28,5+00:00:00,4
3349Lars Bakk Stjern
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:29,9+00:00:01,8
4333Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR00:02:34,4+00:00:06,3
M17+ 1/8 finale 8
1303Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:02:16,9
2308Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:02:17,6+00:00:00,7
3337Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:02:18,9+00:00:02,0
4318Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel / NTG
NOR00:02:30,9+00:00:14,0
Meld feil