NM terrengsykkel sprint 2015 - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStart
195Kasper Steen EnstadNORHorten OCKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 600:00:30,511:00:00,0
280Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 600:00:31,011:00:00,0
385Jan Olav HøybergNORÅlesund OCKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 600:00:31,611:00:00,0
188Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 700:00:33,611:04:00,0
292Alexander KnutsenNORTVKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 700:00:33,711:04:00,0
383Eirik Moldestad UlfsbølNORJømna/Heradsbygd SykkelMM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 700:00:34,211:04:00,0
1303Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 800:02:16,915:38:00,0
2308Erik HægstadNORFiskum IL SykkelTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 800:02:17,615:38:00,0
3337Erlend AskjerNORHorten OCKM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 800:02:18,915:38:00,0
1304Audun Øverbye HanssenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport 1 & ScottM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 300:02:19,815:18:00,0
2307Eskil Evensen-LieNORKloppa offroadklubbTeam EliteM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 300:02:20,115:18:00,0
1312Erik Nordsæter ResellNORTVKTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 200:02:20,615:14:00,0
2306Henrik FiskaadalNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 200:02:21,215:14:00,0
3328Markus RiseNOROppdal SKM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 300:02:22,315:18:00,0
1315Eirik LangerudNORLillehammer CykleklubbTeam Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & ScottM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 500:02:23,315:26:00,0
1151Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 100:02:23,711:12:00,0
1152Anders JohannessenNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 200:02:24,511:16:00,0
2160Simen Bjerke BekkenNOROppdal SKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 200:02:25,011:16:00,0
1332Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 600:02:25,515:30:00,0
2302Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 600:02:25,815:30:00,0
1310Marius Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CKSepura Toyota racing with BirkM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 400:02:25,815:22:00,0
3155Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 200:02:26,711:16:00,0
3329Magnus FaanesNORFiskum IL SykkelM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 600:02:26,815:30:00,0
1301Ola KjørenNORStiftstaden SK TrondheimTeam MilslukernM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 100:02:27,715:10:00,0
1322Andreas Finni MagnussenNORCykleklubben NittedalM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 700:02:28,115:34:00,0
2317Thomas VeldeNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 500:02:28,315:26:00,0
2330Sigurd MellemsæterNOROppdal SKM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 700:02:28,515:34:00,0
3356Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam SykkelbodenM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 200:02:29,315:14:00,0
4336Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-sport AskerM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 200:02:29,915:14:00,0
3349Lars Bakk StjernNORGauldal SKM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 700:02:29,915:34:00,0
1156Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 400:02:30,411:24:00,0
2347Petter BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 400:02:30,715:22:00,0
4318Thomas KlingenbergNORSK Rye sykkelNTGM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 800:02:30,915:38:00,0
3313Eivind Andreas RøedNORAsker CKM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 500:02:31,515:26:00,0
2173Simen Aannerud GulbrandsenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 100:02:32,611:12:00,0
2324Sigurd Salberg PedersenNORTVKM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 100:02:32,715:10:00,0
3345Audun Roland GransethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 400:02:32,815:22:00,0
3194Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 100:02:33,011:12:00,0
4175Tormod WeydahlNOROttadalen SKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 100:02:33,111:12:00,0
1164Håvard MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 300:02:33,811:20:00,0
2172Magnus MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 400:02:33,811:24:00,0
1200Søren WærenskjoldNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 500:02:34,211:28:00,0
4333Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-sport AskerM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 700:02:34,415:34:00,0
1153Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 700:02:34,611:36:00,0
2159Peder HåskjoldNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 300:02:34,911:20:00,0
3185Petter LienNORTVKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 300:02:35,011:20:00,0
2150Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 500:02:35,011:28:00,0
3201Even Solem MichelsenNORTVKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 500:02:36,211:28:00,0
1165Ole Andreas BrækkenNORTVKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 800:02:36,211:40:00,0
2186gard brovoldNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 800:02:36,411:40:00,0
3343Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 100:02:36,515:10:00,0
4342Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 600:02:36,615:30:00,0
4344Karl Kristan ByeNORCykleklubben NittedalM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 500:02:36,715:26:00,0
1204Mikkel EideNORTinn IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 600:02:36,811:32:00,0
2158Andreas ØhrnNOROppdal SKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 700:02:37,011:36:00,0
3171Andreas AskjerNORHorten OCKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 400:02:37,511:24:00,0
3192Tobias PettersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 700:02:37,611:36:00,0
4178Tobias FossheimNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 400:02:38,111:24:00,0
2154Sebastian Dreyer HeldahlNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 600:02:40,211:32:00,0
4168Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 300:02:40,311:20:00,0
3177Erik BirkelandNORGauldal SKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 600:02:41,611:32:00,0
197Sondre SlemdahlNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 400:02:43,010:52:00,0
4161Jan Erik KørraNORSolør CKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 600:02:44,411:32:00,0
4319Isak LeivssonNORBergen MTB KlubbOrange Dirt World TeamM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 300:02:45,415:18:00,0
4170Sverre StrømsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 200:02:46,411:16:00,0
4174Sindre SkaugNORRakkestad SykkelklubbM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 700:02:47,111:36:00,0
190Ole Sigurd RekdahlNORHalden CKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 200:02:47,610:44:00,0
3193Haakon Jørstad LarssenNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 800:02:47,711:40:00,0
4157Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 800:02:48,211:40:00,0
293Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 400:02:51,810:52:00,0
186Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 100:02:56,810:40:00,0
187Markus Skreen VognildNOROppdal SKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 500:02:56,910:56:45,0
4316Mathias SundquistNORLørenskog CKM 17+M17+ 1/8 finale 400:02:56,915:22:00,0
291Martin Saue WintherNORSvelvik SKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 200:02:57,710:44:00,0
176Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 300:03:00,610:48:00,0
189Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 800:03:02,311:08:00,0
294Sebastian BergNORSK Rye sykkelM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 100:03:05,710:40:00,0
277Anders Larsen HøiåsNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 800:03:06,011:08:00,0
278Sigve UllelandNORMolde CKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 500:03:06,910:56:45,0
379Andreas Aune AakerliNORTVKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 800:03:07,411:08:00,0
375Sander HagenNORSoon CKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 100:03:13,510:40:00,0
4196Even Ingolf SollienNOROttestad ILM 15-16M15-16 1/8 finale 500:03:15,111:28:00,0
284Ingebrigt A HoelsæterNOROppdal SKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 300:03:20,110:48:00,0
3100Jøran Solberg HålandNORVigrestad SKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 300:03:24,410:48:00,0
399Mads SimonsenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 500:03:27,910:56:45,0
381Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 400:03:55,910:52:00,0
181Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
32Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 11-12DNS
352Alexander HagenNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
339Andreas EdvardsenNORBingsfoss SKTeam Blaker Sparebank / Team MeridaM 17+DNS
261Ann Iren BjørnaråNORBærum OCKK 17+DNS
233Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-16DNS
263Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK 17+DNS
82August MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 13-14M13-14 1/8 finale 2DNS10:44:00,0
232Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK 15-16DNS
353Bjørn BallangrudNORLillehammer CykleklubbNTG LillehammerM 17+DNS
46Casper RønningNORHorten OCKM 11-12DNS
351Christian CollNORGrimstad SKM 17+DNS
338Christoffer Engebretsen BakkeNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
167Edvardt TukoNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16DNS
Rad 1-100, totalt 219
Meld feil