NM terrengsykkel sprint 2015 - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M13-14 1/8 finale 1
186Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:56,8
294Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:05,7+00:00:08,9
375Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:03:13,5+00:00:16,7
M13-14 1/8 finale 2
190Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 13-1400:02:47,6
291Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:57,7+00:00:10,1
82August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 13-14DNS
M13-14 1/8 finale 3
176Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:03:00,6
284Ingebrigt A Hoelsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:03:20,1+00:00:19,5
3100Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:03:24,4+00:00:23,8
M13-14 1/8 finale 4
197Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:43,0
293Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:51,8+00:00:08,8
381Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:03:55,9+00:01:12,9
M13-14 1/8 finale 5
187Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:56,9
278Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:03:06,9+00:00:10,0
399Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM 13-1400:03:27,9+00:00:31,0
M13-14 1/8 finale 6
195Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 13-1400:00:30,5
280Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:00:31,0+00:00:00,5
385Jan Olav Høyberg
Ålesund OCK
NORM 13-1400:00:31,6+00:00:01,1
M13-14 1/8 finale 7
188Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:00:33,6
292Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORM 13-1400:00:33,7+00:00:00,1
383Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel / M
NORM 13-1400:00:34,2+00:00:00,6
M13-14 1/8 finale 8
189Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:03:02,3
277Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:06,0+00:00:03,7
379Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORM 13-1400:03:07,4+00:00:05,1
M15-16 1/8 finale 1
1151Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:23,7
2173Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:32,6+00:00:08,9
3194Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:33,0+00:00:09,3
4175Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:33,1+00:00:09,4
M15-16 1/8 finale 2
1152Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:24,5
2160Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:02:25,0+00:00:00,5
3155Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:26,7+00:00:02,2
4170Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:46,4+00:00:21,9
M15-16 1/8 finale 3
1164Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:33,8
2159Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:34,9+00:00:01,1
3185Petter Lien
TVK
NORM 15-1600:02:35,0+00:00:01,2
4168Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:40,3+00:00:06,5
M15-16 1/8 finale 4
1156Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:30,4
2172Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:02:33,8+00:00:03,4
Meld feil