Ronde van Vestkant 2015 - Fellesstart

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1198Jon Sæverås Breivold
IF Frøy / Team Frøy Bianchi
NOR02:02:29,2
2232Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Oster Hus - Ridley
NOR02:03:21,2+00:00:52,0
3221Elias Angell Spikseth
Kristiansands CK
NOR02:03:22,7+00:00:53,5
4240Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR02:03:24,9+00:00:55,7
5213Andreas Minge
Fredrikstad SK
NOR02:05:00,0+00:02:30,8
6197Anders Kristoffersen
IF Frøy / Team Frøy Bianchi
NOR02:05:02,2+00:02:33,0
7219Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
NOR02:05:44,1+00:03:14,9
8233Ken-Levi Eikeland
Sandefjord SK / KF Team Vestfold Elite
NOR02:05:45,0+00:03:15,8
9224Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NOR02:05:49,6+00:03:20,4
10249Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NOR02:05:52,9+00:03:23,7
11231Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NOR02:05:53,2+00:03:24,0
12235Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NOR02:05:56,7+00:03:27,5
13241Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NOR02:05:57,9+00:03:28,7
14202Jarand Kleppan
Lillehammer CK
NOR02:05:58,0+00:03:28,8
14244Sverre Vik
Ringerike SK
NOR02:05:58,0+00:03:28,8
16203Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK Sykkel / Team Lillehammer Powered by Sport 1 og Scott
NOR02:06:02,6+00:03:33,4
17220Eivind Rømcke
Asker CK
NOR02:06:12,9+00:03:43,7
18190Eirik Haslestad
Bærum OCK
NOR02:06:18,5+00:03:49,3
19222Erik Sæbu Vatn
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:07:52,7+00:05:23,5
20237Marius Blålid
Sandefjord SK
NOR02:07:55,6+00:05:26,4
21214Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NOR02:08:32,8+00:06:03,6
22227Glenn Marius Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NOR02:09:58,8+00:07:29,6
23250Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR02:10:42,0+00:08:12,8
24236Magnus Drivenes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:11:52,3+00:09:23,1
25234Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR02:12:42,9+00:10:13,7
26225Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NOR02:13:55,4+00:11:26,2
27245Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR02:14:02,9+00:11:33,7
28201Thomas Wikstøl Jaerson
Asker CK
NOR02:16:29,0+00:13:59,8
29196Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NOR+1 runde
30226Geir Kristian Teigland
IK Hero
NOR+1 runde
31247Torkel Østlyngen Dalan
Asker CK
NOR+1 runde
32195Thomas Oma
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+2 runde
33246Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NOR+4 runde
34194Andre Hessenschmidt
Bærum OCK
NOR+5 runde
212Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands CK
NORDNF
200Anders Minde Dørum
CK Nittedal
NORDNF
215Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK
NORDNF
217Casper Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
204Daniel Wikstøl Jaerson
Asker CK
NORDNF
199Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
NORDNF
228Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORDNF
229Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORDNF
230Johan Bakken
Sandefjord SK
NORDNF
251Jørn Fjeldavlie
Grenland SK
NORDNF
193Morten Grimsgård
Kjekkas IF
NORDNF
238Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK
NORDNF
239Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORDNF
242Sindre Håkonsen Trutt
IF Frøy
NORDNF
243Sondre Wiik Nielsen
Asker CK
NORDNF
248Torleif Solli
Stord SK
NORDNF
216Bjørnar Volden
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
218Eirik Solem
Eide IL Sykkel
NORDNS
223Even Hagerup Gulliksen
Grenland SK
NORDNS
191Marius Nakkeid
Bingsfoss SK
NORDNS
192Rolf-Eric Birknes
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
189Svend Hopland
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil