Ronde van Vestkant 2015 - Fellesstart

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1182Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NOR01:43:04,6
276Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NOR01:43:31,8+00:00:27,2
3179Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:44:48,4+00:01:43,8
4148Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NOR01:44:49,8+00:01:45,2
5134Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:44:49,9+00:01:45,3
6159Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NOR01:44:51,1+00:01:46,5
7135Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer CK
NOR01:44:53,8+00:01:49,2
8145Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR01:44:53,9+00:01:49,3
9147Erlend Rinden
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:44:54,0+00:01:49,4
10136Audun Haugen
Kristiansands CK
NOR01:44:55,6+00:01:51,0
11125Ådne Ihle
Smaalenene SK
NOR01:44:57,0+00:01:52,4
12162Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NOR01:44:58,6+00:01:54,0
13155Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR01:44:59,1+00:01:54,5
14138August Sørlie Nerland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:44:59,5+00:01:54,9
15160Lars Laulo
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR01:45:00,0+00:01:55,4
16154Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:45:05,2+00:02:00,6
17121Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR01:45:05,7+00:02:01,1
18142Brage Aulstad
Lillehammer CK
NOR01:45:35,0+00:02:30,4
19177Ådne L. Varlid
Lillehammer CK
NOR01:50:34,4+00:07:29,8
20165Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NOR01:50:35,6+00:07:31,0
21152Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NOR01:50:37,8+00:07:33,2
22140Bernt Andreas Henriksen
Glåmdal SK
NOR01:50:38,2+00:07:33,6
23173Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NOR01:50:41,0+00:07:36,4
24169Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL
NOR01:50:45,5+00:07:40,9
25163Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NOR01:54:06,7+00:11:02,1
26170Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK
NOR01:54:07,9+00:11:03,3
27146Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Horten OCK
NOR01:54:08,1+00:11:03,5
28172Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NOR01:54:09,4+00:11:04,8
29175Torbjørn Emil Furu
Harstad CK
NOR01:54:10,2+00:11:05,6
30144Eivind Kampesæter Slaaen
Lillehammer CK
NOR01:54:27,8+00:11:23,2
31151Halvor Wensaas
Bærum OCK
NOR01:56:21,2+00:13:16,6
32161Lars Ola Dørum Langerud
Ringerike SK
NOR01:58:55,7+00:15:51,1
33149Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NOR+1 runde
34167Roman Magnus Lørken
Lillehammer CK
NOR+1 runde
35137Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
NOR+2 runde
36176Vegard Øyen
Grenland SK
NOR+4 runde
131Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORDNF
139Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORDNF
141Bjørn Tomas Vatnedal
Glåmdal SK
NORDNF
143Carl-Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer CK
NORDNF
153Henrik Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
NORDNF
133Håkon Sandaker
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
156Jonas Melby Bråten
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NORDNF
157Jonas Træland Dalland
Nordhordland SK
NORDNF
158Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
130Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORDNF
166Per Strømseth
Lillehammer CK
NORDNF
181Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy
NORDNF
174Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORDNF
178Åsmund Stein
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
150Frode Svortevik Birkeland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
180Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
183Iver Johan Knotten
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
164Niklas Rund
Grenland SK
NORDNS
168Runar Sekse
Sogn CK
NORDNS
171Sondre Bergan Moen
Grenland SK
NORDNS
Meld feil