Ronde van Vestkant 2015 - Fellesstart

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
18Christine Grünert
Bergen CK
NORK11-1200:19:30,1
234Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:32:29,2+00:12:59,1
311Niclas Fotland Holt
Halden CK
NORM11-1200:32:30,5+00:13:00,4
441Silje Mathisen
Halden CK
NORK13-1400:32:32,5+00:13:02,4
543Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK13-1400:32:32,8+00:13:02,7
635Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:32:35,6+00:13:05,5
731Mathias Holmann
Lommedalen SK
NORM11-1200:32:38,9+00:13:08,8
832Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:32:40,6+00:13:10,5
915Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:32:42,4+00:13:12,3
1017Casper Rønning
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:32:43,3+00:13:13,2
1125Håkon Linner Trondsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:32:52,1+00:13:22,0
1214Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:32:54,5+00:13:24,4
1323Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:32:55,4+00:13:25,3
1418Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:33:02,3+00:13:32,2
1533Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:33:27,6+00:13:57,5
1626Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:33:50,7+00:14:20,6
1716Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:33:51,8+00:14:21,7
1828Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:33:53,5+00:14:23,4
1929Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:34:01,6+00:14:31,5
2044Solveig Haugen
Kristiansands CK
NORK13-1400:34:05,4+00:14:35,3
2120Fredrik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:34:40,8+00:15:10,7
2227Jon Olav Langaas Eriksøn
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:35:08,3+00:15:38,2
2321Halvard Holen
CK Nittedal
NORM11-1200:35:45,5+00:16:15,4
2419Erik Alsos
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:36:40,2+00:17:10,1
2530Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:36:40,3+00:17:10,2
2640Elise Marie Olsen
Halden CK
NORK13-1400:37:46,9+00:18:16,8
2742Emilia Rønning
Horten OCK
NORK13-1400:37:52,7+00:18:22,6
2812Mathias Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:38:29,4+00:18:59,3
2938Trym Joakim Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:40:12,5+00:20:42,4
3022Hannes Hov
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:41:46,3+00:22:16,2
3137Sander Skare Kjexrud
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:47:23,0+00:27:52,9
3257Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:56:09,2+00:36:39,1
3364Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM13-1400:56:09,5+00:36:39,4
3449Bendik Gjøs
Horten OCK
NORM13-1400:56:43,3+00:37:13,2
3554Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM13-1400:56:46,7+00:37:16,6
3651Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM13-1400:56:49,7+00:37:19,6
3767Martine Gjøs
Horten OCK
NORK15-1601:00:53,1+00:41:23,0
3860Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:00:55,5+00:41:25,4
3958Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1401:01:42,8+00:42:12,7
4061Martin Lund Sjøen
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NORM13-1401:01:55,3+00:42:25,2
4159Marius B Pedersen
Bingsfoss SK
NORM13-1401:02:45,1+00:43:15,0
4263Ola Sæther
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:03:02,6+00:43:32,5
4350Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:03:15,7+00:43:45,6
4446Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:04:48,1+00:45:18,0
4556Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM13-1401:04:56,8+00:45:26,7
4648Audun Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1401:05:11,0+00:45:40,9
4753Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM13-1401:08:04,6+00:48:34,5
4845Noah Kirkerud
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1401:09:21,1+00:49:51,0
4955Magnus Gråberg
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:09:28,9+00:49:58,8
5052Jeppe Røhne Nettli
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1401:10:10,2+00:50:40,1
Meld feil