Ronde van Vestkant 2015 - Tempo

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
127Jon Olav Langaas Eriksøn
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:03:16,5
231Mathias Holmann
Lommedalen SK
NORM11-1200:03:23,5+00:00:07,0
334Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:03:28,4+00:00:11,9
435Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:03:29,0+00:00:12,5
514Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:30,1+00:00:13,6
632Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:03:32,9+00:00:16,4
717Casper Rønning
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:03:33,4+00:00:16,9
815Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:35,2+00:00:18,7
918Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:37,6+00:00:21,1
1020Fredrik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:37,7+00:00:21,2
1116Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:03:38,3+00:00:21,8
1119Erik Alsos
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:03:38,3+00:00:21,8
1328Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:43,8+00:00:27,3
1421Halvard Holen
CK Nittedal
NORM11-1200:03:45,5+00:00:29,0
1526Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:46,6+00:00:30,1
1625Håkon Linner Trondsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:03:51,4+00:00:34,9
1736Oscar Johannes Skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:56,4+00:00:39,9
1838Trym Joakim Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:03:57,8+00:00:41,3
1933Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:03:58,4+00:00:41,9
2023Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:03:58,6+00:00:42,1
2124Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF
NORM11-1200:03:58,9+00:00:42,4
2229Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:04:00,9+00:00:44,4
2330Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:04:09,6+00:00:53,1
2422Hannes Hov
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:04:16,7+00:01:00,2
2537Sander Skare Kjexrud
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:05:25,7+00:02:09,2
26249Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORM Senior00:11:22,2+00:08:05,7
27182Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior00:11:23,9+00:08:07,4
28220Eivind Rømcke
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:11:35,9+00:08:19,4
28250Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:11:35,9+00:08:19,4
30234Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:11:40,4+00:08:23,9
31241Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORM Senior00:11:46,0+00:08:29,5
32221Elias Angell Spikseth
Kristiansands CK
NORM Senior00:11:51,1+00:08:34,6
33233Ken-Levi Eikeland
Sandefjord SK / KF Team Vestfold Elite
NORM Senior00:11:51,2+00:08:34,7
34239Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORM Senior00:11:52,4+00:08:35,9
35213Andreas Minge
Fredrikstad SK
NORM Senior00:11:56,1+00:08:39,6
36235Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORM Senior00:11:56,9+00:08:40,4
37232Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Oster Hus - Ridley
NORM Senior00:11:59,6+00:08:43,1
38227Glenn Marius Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM Senior00:12:04,0+00:08:47,5
39222Erik Sæbu Vatn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior00:12:08,8+00:08:52,3
40135Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:12:09,4+00:08:52,9
41229Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM Senior00:12:10,5+00:08:54,0
42134Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior00:12:12,4+00:08:55,9
43240Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior00:12:13,9+00:08:57,4
44155Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior00:12:14,8+00:08:58,3
45143Carl-Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:12:18,1+00:09:01,6
46224Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM Senior00:12:19,4+00:09:02,9
47156Jonas Melby Bråten
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:12:20,9+00:09:04,4
48148Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORM Junior00:12:22,7+00:09:06,2
49179Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior00:12:23,2+00:09:06,7
50181Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy
NORM Junior00:12:24,4+00:09:07,9
51138August Sørlie Nerland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior00:12:26,4+00:09:09,9
52215Bjarne Nilsen
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:12:26,7+00:09:10,2
53244Sverre Vik
Ringerike SK
NORM Senior00:12:26,8+00:09:10,3
54228Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM Senior00:12:27,7+00:09:11,2
55225Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK
NORM Senior00:12:28,6+00:09:12,1
56212Alexander Sterk-Hansen
Kristiansands CK
NORM Senior00:12:31,5+00:09:15,0
57154Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior00:12:32,7+00:09:16,2
58247Torkel Østlyngen Dalan
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:12:33,8+00:09:17,3
59214Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NORM Senior00:12:34,6+00:09:18,1
60236Magnus Drivenes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior00:12:35,6+00:09:19,1
6176Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NORM Junior00:12:36,1+00:09:19,6
6296Jørgen Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:12:38,6+00:09:22,1
63125Ådne Ihle
Smaalenene SK
NORM Junior00:12:39,9+00:09:23,4
64136Audun Haugen
Kristiansands CK
NORM Junior00:12:40,1+00:09:23,6
65177Ådne L. Varlid
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:12:41,3+00:09:24,8
66162Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior00:12:43,0+00:09:26,5
67170Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK
NORM Junior00:12:43,2+00:09:26,7
68173Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior00:12:43,3+00:09:26,8
69145Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM Junior00:12:43,7+00:09:27,2
70130Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM Junior00:12:45,5+00:09:29,0
71147Erlend Rinden
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior00:12:47,4+00:09:30,9
72121Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior00:12:48,0+00:09:31,5
73230Johan Bakken
Sandefjord SK
NORM Senior00:12:48,1+00:09:31,6
74159Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NORM Junior00:12:49,8+00:09:33,3
75242Sindre Håkonsen Trutt
IF Frøy
NORM Senior00:12:50,3+00:09:33,8
76142Brage Aulstad
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:12:50,7+00:09:34,2
77166Per Strømseth
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:12:51,2+00:09:34,7
7895Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:12:52,5+00:09:36,0
7982Daniel Årnes
Sandnessjøen OCK
NORM15-1600:12:54,6+00:09:38,1
80139Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NORM Junior00:12:57,1+00:09:40,6
81248Torleif Solli
Stord SK
NORM Senior00:12:57,9+00:09:41,4
82172Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NORM Junior00:12:58,0+00:09:41,5
83146Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Horten OCK
NORM Junior00:12:58,6+00:09:42,1
84113Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:12:58,7+00:09:42,2
85243Sondre Wiik Nielsen
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:13:01,3+00:09:44,8
8651Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM13-1400:13:02,2+00:09:45,7
87238Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK
NORM Senior00:13:04,4+00:09:47,9
88140Bernt Andreas Henriksen
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior00:13:04,6+00:09:48,1
88175Torbjørn Emil Furu
Harstad CK
NORM Junior00:13:04,6+00:09:48,1
9089Filip Iversby Hvideberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:13:05,9+00:09:49,4
91152Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior00:13:07,5+00:09:51,0
92165Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NORM Junior00:13:08,2+00:09:51,7
93105Markus Kjølstad
Horten OCK
NORM15-1600:13:10,3+00:09:53,8
94157Jonas Træland Dalland
Nordhordland SK
NORM Junior00:13:10,4+00:09:53,9
95246Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
NORM Senior00:13:10,7+00:09:54,2
9679Christian Edelsteen Buyle
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:13:13,3+00:09:56,8
96149Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior00:13:13,3+00:09:56,8
98161Lars Ola Dørum Langerud
Ringerike SK
NORM Junior00:13:13,6+00:09:57,1
9993Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy
NORM15-1600:13:14,3+00:09:57,8
100245Thomas Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior00:13:15,4+00:09:58,9
Meld feil