Ronde van Vestkant 2015 - Tempo

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1182Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:23,9
2135Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:12:09,4+00:00:45,5
3134Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:12,4+00:00:48,5
4155Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:12:14,8+00:00:50,9
5143Carl-Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:12:18,1+00:00:54,2
6156Jonas Melby Bråten
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:20,9+00:00:57,0
7148Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NOR00:12:22,7+00:00:58,8
8179Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:12:23,2+00:00:59,3
9181Sebastian Kiese
IF Frøy
NOR00:12:24,4+00:01:00,5
10138August Sørlie Nerland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:26,4+00:01:02,5
11154Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:12:32,7+00:01:08,8
1276Andreas Leknessund
Tromsø CK
NOR00:12:36,1+00:01:12,2
13125Ådne Ihle
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:12:39,9+00:01:16,0
14136Audun Haugen
Kristiansands CK
NOR00:12:40,1+00:01:16,2
15177Ådne L. Varlid
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:12:41,3+00:01:17,4
16162Mats Eikeland Mollestad
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:12:43,0+00:01:19,1
17170Sondre Flateby
Bingsfoss SK
NOR00:12:43,2+00:01:19,3
18173Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:43,3+00:01:19,4
19145Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:12:43,7+00:01:19,8
20130Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NOR00:12:45,5+00:01:21,6
21147Erlend Rinden
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:12:47,4+00:01:23,5
22121Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:12:48,0+00:01:24,1
23159Kristian Klevjer
Re SK
NOR00:12:49,8+00:01:25,9
24142Brage Aulstad
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:12:50,7+00:01:26,8
25166Per Strømseth
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:12:51,2+00:01:27,3
26139Bendik Aas
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:12:57,1+00:01:33,2
27172Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:12:58,0+00:01:34,1
28146Erik Gellein Halvorsen
Horten OCK
NOR00:12:58,6+00:01:34,7
29140Bernt Andreas Henriksen
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:13:04,6+00:01:40,7
29175Torbjørn Emil Furu
Harstad CK
NOR00:13:04,6+00:01:40,7
31152Henrik Pettersen
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:13:07,5+00:01:43,6
32165Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NOR00:13:08,2+00:01:44,3
33157Jonas Træland Dalland
Nordhordland SK
NOR00:13:10,4+00:01:46,5
34149Even Vangsnes
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:13,3+00:01:49,4
35161Lars Ola Dørum Langerud
Ringerike SK
NOR00:13:13,6+00:01:49,7
36144Eivind Kampesæter Slaaen
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:13:20,2+00:01:56,3
37169Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL
NOR00:13:32,7+00:02:08,8
38151Halvor Wensaas
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:34,8+00:02:10,9
39141Bjørn Tomas Vatnedal
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:13:39,6+00:02:15,7
40137Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:13:50,3+00:02:26,4
41153Henrik Roland Granseth
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:13:55,4+00:02:31,5
42167Roman Magnus Lørken
Lillehammer CK
NOR00:14:03,2+00:02:39,3
43176Vegard Øyen
Grenland SK
NOR00:14:05,1+00:02:41,2
44158Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:10,0+00:02:46,1
150Frode Svortevik Birkeland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
180Henrik Tveitan
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
183Iver Johan Knotten
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
160Lars Laulo
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORDNS
163Nicolai Kjærstad
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
164Niklas Rund
Grenland SK
NORDNS
168Runar Sekse
Sogn CK
NORDNS
171Sondre Bergan Moen
Grenland SK
NORDNS
174Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
178Åsmund Stein
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil