Ronde van Vestkant 2015 - Tempo

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
127Jon Olav Langaas Eriksøn
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:03:16,5
231Mathias Holmann
Lommedalen SK
NORM11-1200:03:23,5+00:00:07,0
334Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:03:28,4+00:00:11,9
435Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:03:29,0+00:00:12,5
514Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:30,1+00:00:13,6
632Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM11-1200:03:32,9+00:00:16,4
717Casper Rønning
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:03:33,4+00:00:16,9
815Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:35,2+00:00:18,7
918Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:37,6+00:00:21,1
1020Fredrik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:37,7+00:00:21,2
1116Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:03:38,3+00:00:21,8
1119Erik Alsos
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:03:38,3+00:00:21,8
1328Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:43,8+00:00:27,3
1421Halvard Holen
CK Nittedal
NORM11-1200:03:45,5+00:00:29,0
1526Iver Schjetne
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:46,6+00:00:30,1
1625Håkon Linner Trondsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:03:51,4+00:00:34,9
1736Oscar Johannes Skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:56,4+00:00:39,9
1838Trym Joakim Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:03:57,8+00:00:41,3
1933Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:03:58,4+00:00:41,9
2023Henrik Mehammer Borge
Horten OCK
NORM11-1200:03:58,6+00:00:42,1
2124Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF
NORM11-1200:03:58,9+00:00:42,4
2229Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:04:00,9+00:00:44,4
2330Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:04:09,6+00:00:53,1
2422Hannes Hov
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:04:16,7+00:01:00,2
258Christine Grünert
Bergen CK
NORK11-1200:04:27,9+00:01:11,4
2637Sander Skare Kjexrud
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:05:25,7+00:02:09,2
27249Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORM Senior00:11:22,2+00:08:05,7
28182Didrik Kielland Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior00:11:23,9+00:08:07,4
29220Eivind Rømcke
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:11:35,9+00:08:19,4
29250Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:11:35,9+00:08:19,4
31234Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:11:40,4+00:08:23,9
32241Per Kristian Kirkhus
Sandefjord SK
NORM Senior00:11:46,0+00:08:29,5
33221Elias Angell Spikseth
Kristiansands CK
NORM Senior00:11:51,1+00:08:34,6
34233Ken-Levi Eikeland
Sandefjord SK / KF Team Vestfold Elite
NORM Senior00:11:51,2+00:08:34,7
35239Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORM Senior00:11:52,4+00:08:35,9
36213Andreas Minge
Fredrikstad SK
NORM Senior00:11:56,1+00:08:39,6
37235Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK
NORM Senior00:11:56,9+00:08:40,4
38232Jonas Abrahamsen
Grenland SK / Team Oster Hus - Ridley
NORM Senior00:11:59,6+00:08:43,1
39227Glenn Marius Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM Senior00:12:04,0+00:08:47,5
40222Erik Sæbu Vatn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior00:12:08,8+00:08:52,3
41135Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:12:09,4+00:08:52,9
42229Joakim Johansson
Ringerike SK
NORM Senior00:12:10,5+00:08:54,0
43134Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior00:12:12,4+00:08:55,9
44240Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior00:12:13,9+00:08:57,4
45155Jon-Anders Bekken
Tønsberg CK
NORM Junior00:12:14,8+00:08:58,3
46143Carl-Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer CK
NORM Junior00:12:18,1+00:09:01,6
47224Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM Senior00:12:19,4+00:09:02,9
48156Jonas Melby Bråten
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:12:20,9+00:09:04,4
49148Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORM Junior00:12:22,7+00:09:06,2
50179Marius Wold
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior00:12:23,2+00:09:06,7
Meld feil