Kragerørittet

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1106Erling Homme
Grenland SK
M16-1902:03:12,4
2147Øystein Sylta
KCK
M30-3902:03:12,7+00:00:00,3
3108Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
M20-2902:03:21,3+00:00:08,9
4111Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
M20-2902:03:30,7+00:00:18,3
5158Tor Isak Gulseth
Grenland SK / ABB BIL Skien
M40-4902:03:37,2+00:00:24,8
651Ole Christian Myrmel
KCK
M30-3902:03:41,6+00:00:29,2
7105Even Fløystad
Arendal CC / Team Austre Moland Samdrift
M16-1902:03:55,4+00:00:43,0
8187Per Gudmund Foss
kristiansand cycleklubb
M50-5902:03:59,8+00:00:47,4
9120Haakon Jensen
/ XXL Sport og Villmarl
M20-2902:04:06,3+00:00:53,9
10133Kjetil Farup
Tryvann CK / Nordea
M30-3902:04:07,6+00:00:55,2
11119Sigurd Austefjord
Grimstad SK
M20-2902:04:10,3+00:00:57,9
12140Nils Bergaust
IL Stjørdals-Blink
M30-3902:04:10,9+00:00:58,5
1358Iver Andersen
Tønsberg
M50-5902:04:11,8+00:00:59,4
14193Ole Morten Aasgrav
IL Skarphedin
M50-5902:04:17,9+00:01:05,5
15101Joakim Møller
Arendal CC
M20-2902:04:22,0+00:01:09,6
16154Jørn Pedersen
Langesund stk / Langesund tri
M40-4902:04:28,1+00:01:15,7
17135Pål Bjørke
Vennesla ock
M30-3902:04:28,3+00:01:15,9
1860Sindre Baas
Dølemo
M16-1902:04:28,4+00:01:16,0
19195Kåre Christoffersen
Kristiansand sykkelklubb
M60-6902:04:28,5+00:01:16,1
20138Jon Gauslaa
Skagerrak sportsklubb
M30-3902:04:37,7+00:01:25,3
21166Fred A Høifødt
Ck Færder
M40-4902:04:39,4+00:01:27,0
22194Per Røssum
Kragerø Sykleklubb
M50-5902:04:41,0+00:01:28,6
23178Runar Sørensen
Notodden sykleklubb
M50-5902:04:44,5+00:01:32,1
24169Tage Thorstensen
Kolbotn SK
M40-4902:04:54,1+00:01:41,7
25130Espen Lindland
SK Lyngdal og Omegn / CK Ventil
M30-3902:05:16,0+00:02:03,6
26170Vidar Helgesen
NOTODDENSK
M40-4902:05:18,1+00:02:05,7
27191Erik Høiland
Paragrafrytterne
M50-5902:05:29,0+00:02:16,6
28115Ola Haug
Kristiansands cykleklubb
M20-2902:05:31,2+00:02:18,8
29173Svein Tore Røynestad
Tønsberg CK
M40-4902:05:32,1+00:02:19,7
30190Terjei Tveit
Dølemo IL sykkel
M50-5902:05:40,1+00:02:27,7
31136Gard Huseby
Grenland SK
M30-3902:07:28,7+00:04:16,3
32165Espen Syversen
Grenland SK
M40-4902:07:37,0+00:04:24,6
33164Ole Morten Fossen
Kragerø sk
M40-4902:07:59,0+00:04:46,6
34159Bent Røssum
M40-4902:07:59,3+00:04:46,9
3561Terje Føreland
Dølemo
M16-1902:08:27,2+00:05:14,8
36134Andreas Nordal
VOC
M30-3902:08:48,7+00:05:36,3
37172Alexander Moe Lundgreen
Ringerike sk
M20-2902:09:41,6+00:06:29,2
38180Bjørn Notto Eppeland
Dølemo IL
M50-5902:09:58,4+00:06:46,0
39156Finn Lasse Thorstensen
/ NCC
M40-4902:11:32,0+00:08:19,6
4059Eivind Baas
Dølemo
M50-5902:11:32,1+00:08:19,7
4157Andreas Vindheim
Grenland
M40-4902:13:27,0+00:10:14,6
42177Kaspar Buus-Jensen
Kragerø Sykleklubb
M40-4902:14:42,2+00:11:29,8
43131Ole Jørgen Holbø
Tasta OSK
M30-3902:14:53,4+00:11:41,0
44152Thomas Harjo
/ PwC
M40-4902:14:54,2+00:11:41,8
45161Asgeir Elvestad
Grenland SK
M40-4902:14:55,3+00:11:42,9
46149Jesper Rådberg
Åskollen sykkelklubb
M40-4902:15:07,2+00:11:54,8
47143Anon Jakob Hermansen
/ AdVL
M30-3902:15:07,5+00:11:55,1
48142Tommy Øvsterud
/ AdVL
M30-3902:15:10,7+00:11:58,3
49144Lars Kirkhus
Holmestrand Sykkelklubb
M30-3902:15:22,7+00:12:10,3
50176Catho Bach Christensen
/ Marrakech Express
M40-4902:15:28,1+00:12:15,7
Meld feil