Svea Challenge 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1182Martin Jarrett
Njård
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:23:07
2199Allan Hovda
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Hovda
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:23:33+00:00:26
368Torleif Solli
Stord SK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:23:56+00:00:49
4175Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:24:00+00:00:53
519Geir Karlstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Svea Finans
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:24:16+00:01:09
6188karwan osman
Råholt CK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:24:20+00:01:13
7158Anders Blakstvedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:24:46+00:01:39
8183Jarle Skogland
SK Rye sykkel
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:24:58+00:01:51
9168Jan Tore Sletta
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:25:09+00:02:02
10180Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:25:11+00:02:04
1153Jose Areta
--- ingen klubb ---
ARGTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
12191Martin Budal
Asker CK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:25:18+00:02:11
13171Thomas Elnæs
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Krank Gewesen
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:25:20+00:02:13
14197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:25:23+00:02:16
15120Stian Tufte
SK Rye sykkel / Tryvann CK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:25:24+00:02:17
16173Magne værnes
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:25:25+00:02:18
17172Truls Haugseth
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Superselma
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:25:26+00:02:19
18169Mathias Mordal Meyer
SK Rye sykkel / EUCC
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:25:27+00:02:20
19167Anders Rostrup
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:25:29+00:02:22
2082Lisa Christin Axman
Økern Cykle Klubb / Team ATEA Feminine
SWETurrittet
Kvinne - Temposykkel
00:25:32+00:02:25
21190Anders Bakke Krogvig
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:25:33+00:02:26
22196Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:25:44+00:02:37
2326Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / Catch Solar
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:25:46+00:02:39
2485Marie Elise Ommundsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORTurrittet
Kvinne - Temposykkel
00:25:46+00:02:39
2595Martin Kavli Lysgaard
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:25:54+00:02:47
2613Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:25:57+00:02:50
27189Håvard Brittmark
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:25:58+00:02:51
2897Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:09+00:03:02
29185Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:10+00:03:03
306Svend Reiten
Molde CK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:21+00:03:14
31192Alexander Gewelt
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:25+00:03:18
32143Glenn Thomas Sjøberg
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:26+00:03:19
33106Erik Rønning
Kristiansand Stud.IL Sykkel / Nordea
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:26+00:03:19
34170Gunnar Nessa
--- ingen klubb --- / SK Rye Triathlon
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:26:27+00:03:20
35178Stein Arne Refsland
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:26:29+00:03:22
3694Kristin Falck
SK Rye sykkel
NORTurrittet
Kvinne - Temposykkel
00:26:32+00:03:25
37111Lars Wist Amdal
Svelvik SK / Skøya Test Team
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:32+00:03:25
38193Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:35+00:03:28
39134Magnus Scheen Edvardsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Keep Focus
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:38+00:03:31
40147Vegard Ølstørn
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:40+00:03:33
41141Jon-Kristian Prietz
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:41+00:03:34
42109Jesper Riis-Johannessen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ready
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:54+00:03:47
43156Einar Goplen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:54+00:03:47
44186Ørnulf Raymond Dahl
Bærum OCK / Skatteetaten
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:57+00:03:50
45150Nicolai Beruldsen Rukin
Holmenkollen CK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:26:59+00:03:52
4627Jakob Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:27:02+00:03:55
47135Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:27:09+00:04:02
48145Øystein Syversen
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:27:15+00:04:08
4934Trygve Johannes Lereim Sævareid
Grimstad SK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:27:21+00:04:14
50114Kenneth Sjåfjell
--- ingen klubb --- / Swedish Match Norge AS
Turrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:27:26+00:04:19
5198Hans Røragen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:27:26+00:04:19
52130Harald Marius Berntsen
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:27:29+00:04:22
53144Dag Ole Storrøsten
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:27:34+00:04:27
5415Espen Helgesen
Lørenskog CK / Svea Finans
NORTurrittet
Mann - Terrengsykkel
00:27:39+00:04:32
5583Maria Elisabeth Kalland
SK Rye sykkel
NORTurrittet
Kvinne - Temposykkel
00:27:42+00:04:35
565Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK / DNB
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:27:44+00:04:37
57148Espen Helskog
Foreningen Frikransen
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:27:44+00:04:37
58112Christoffer Lange
Svelvik SK / Skøya Test Team
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:27:47+00:04:40
59177Tom Jørgensen
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:27:47+00:04:40
60165Mikkel Henriksen
Åskollen SK
DENTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:00+00:04:53
61163Jim Andre Oddsteen
Ullensaker CK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:03+00:04:56
62132Tord Skoe Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:11+00:05:04
63117Mattis Johannessen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Keep Focus
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:15+00:05:08
64157Jørgen Aslaksrud
Ringerike SK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:17+00:05:10
65108Hans M Hilde
Holmenkollen CK / PARETO
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:17+00:05:10
66127Stig Tore Aannø
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:21+00:05:14
67146Amund Westin
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:21+00:05:14
683Martin Berg Ousdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:23+00:05:16
69195Atle Halvorsen
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:36+00:05:29
70166Bjørnar Øverland
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:40+00:05:33
71138Arne Markussen
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:49+00:05:42
7263Håkon Haarr
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:50+00:05:43
7399Frank Jørgen Frestad
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:28:56+00:05:49
74179Jan Espen Valdar
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:28:56+00:05:49
75159Kim van Oorschot
Bærum OCK
NEDTurrittet
Kvinne - Landeveisykkel
00:28:57+00:05:50
76174Morten Svihus
Asker Triathlon Klubb
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:28:58+00:05:51
77131Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:29:01+00:05:54
78187Martin Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Hansen
NORTurrittet
Mann - Terrengsykkel
00:29:05+00:05:58
79101Pål Fongaard Ramm
SK Rye sykkel / Brødrene Dahl As
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:29:11+00:06:04
80118Morten Christian Magnus
Bærum OCK / Team Milsluker'n 2
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:29:11+00:06:04
8186Petter Berntzen
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:29:12+00:06:05
82100Arne Bjordal
Bærum OCK / BOC3
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:29:16+00:06:09
83115Marius Magureanu
SK Rye sykkel / TdN
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:29:20+00:06:13
84124Dag Jensen Rimstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:29:22+00:06:15
85128Erik Emil Almquist
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:29:23+00:06:16
86102Torgeir Tofte Jørgensen
Bærum OCK / Bærum Foto
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:29:34+00:06:27
87129Otto Andersson
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:29:44+00:06:37
88142Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:29:45+00:06:38
89176Edvin Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Temposykkel
00:29:58+00:06:51
901Olav Grøndahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Svea Finans
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:30:18+00:07:11
91126Arjan Iwan Vos
--- ingen klubb ---
NEDTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:30:23+00:07:16
9288Per Olav Tuvmarken
CK ValdresEkspressen / Team Foss
NORTurrittet
Mann - Terrengsykkel
00:30:57+00:07:50
9370Marianne Sleire
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / Team Merida Tri
NORTurrittet
Kvinne - Landeveisykkel
00:31:24+00:08:17
94154Christian H Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORTurrittet
Mann - Landeveissykkel
00:31:36+00:08:29
952Isabel Aarnes
--- ingen klubb ---
NORTurrittet
Kvinne - Landeveisykkel
00:31:44+00:08:37
9690Gunder Hellevig
Kolbotn SK
NORTurrittet
Mann - Terrengsykkel
00:31:56+00:08:49
9731Vilde Schultzen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORTurrittet
Kvinne - Landeveisykkel
00:32:00+00:08:53
9889Eirik Johannessen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team SuperSelma
NORTurrittet
Mann - Terrengsykkel
00:32:16+00:09:09
9978Heidi Saugstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORTurrittet
Kvinne - Landeveisykkel
00:32:24+00:09:17
10081Julie Marie Sørgård
Re SK
NORTurrittet
Kvinne - Landeveisykkel
00:32:25+00:09:18
Meld feil