Svea Challenge 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1158Anders Blakstvedt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:46
253Jose Areta
--- ingen klubb ---
ARGLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
3191Martin Budal
Asker CK
NOR00:25:18+00:00:32
4197Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:25:23+00:00:37
5120Stian Tufte
SK Rye sykkel / Tryvann CK
NOR00:25:24+00:00:38
6190Anders Bakke Krogvig
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker Velo
NOR00:25:33+00:00:47
7196Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR00:25:44+00:00:58
826Hans-Christian Francke
Bærum OCK / Catch Solar
NOR00:25:46+00:01:00
995Martin Kavli Lysgaard
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR00:25:54+00:01:08
1013Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:25:57+00:01:11
11189Håvard Brittmark
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:58+00:01:12
1297Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:26:09+00:01:23
13185Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NOR00:26:10+00:01:24
146Svend Reiten
Molde CK
NOR00:26:21+00:01:35
15192Alexander Gewelt
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:26:25+00:01:39
16143Glenn Thomas Sjøberg
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:26+00:01:40
17106Erik Rønning
Kristiansand Stud.IL Sykkel / Nordea
NOR00:26:26+00:01:40
18111Lars Wist Amdal
Svelvik SK / Skøya Test Team
NOR00:26:32+00:01:46
19193Odd Anders Ingebretsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:26:35+00:01:49
20134Magnus Scheen Edvardsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Keep Focus
NOR00:26:38+00:01:52
21147Vegard Ølstørn
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:40+00:01:54
22141Jon-Kristian Prietz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:41+00:01:55
23109Jesper Riis-Johannessen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ready
NOR00:26:54+00:02:08
24156Einar Goplen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:26:54+00:02:08
25186Ørnulf Raymond Dahl
Bærum OCK / Skatteetaten
NOR00:26:57+00:02:11
26150Nicolai Beruldsen Rukin
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:26:59+00:02:13
2727Jakob Haarr Jølstad
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:27:02+00:02:16
28135Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:09+00:02:23
29145Øystein Syversen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:15+00:02:29
3034Trygve Johannes Lereim Sævareid
Grimstad SK
NOR00:27:21+00:02:35
31114Kenneth Sjåfjell
--- ingen klubb --- / Swedish Match Norge AS
00:27:26+00:02:40
3298Hans Røragen
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NOR00:27:26+00:02:40
33130Harald Marius Berntsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:29+00:02:43
34144Dag Ole Storrøsten
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:34+00:02:48
355Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK / DNB
NOR00:27:44+00:02:58
36148Espen Helskog
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:27:44+00:02:58
37112Christoffer Lange
Svelvik SK / Skøya Test Team
NOR00:27:47+00:03:01
38165Mikkel Henriksen
Åskollen SK
DEN00:28:00+00:03:14
39163Jim Andre Oddsteen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:28:03+00:03:17
40132Tord Skoe Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:11+00:03:25
41117Mattis Johannessen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Keep Focus
NOR00:28:15+00:03:29
42157Jørgen Aslaksrud
Ringerike SK
NOR00:28:17+00:03:31
43108Hans M Hilde
Holmenkollen CK / PARETO
NOR00:28:17+00:03:31
44127Stig Tore Aannø
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:21+00:03:35
45146Amund Westin
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:21+00:03:35
463Martin Berg Ousdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:28:23+00:03:37
47195Atle Halvorsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:36+00:03:50
48166Bjørnar Øverland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:40+00:03:54
49138Arne Markussen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:49+00:04:03
5063Håkon Haarr
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:50+00:04:04
5199Frank Jørgen Frestad
Bærum OCK / BOC 3
NOR00:28:56+00:04:10
52131Bjørn Fredrik Christensen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:01+00:04:15
53101Pål Fongaard Ramm
SK Rye sykkel / Brødrene Dahl As
NOR00:29:11+00:04:25
54118Morten Christian Magnus
Bærum OCK / Team Milsluker'n 2
NOR00:29:11+00:04:25
5586Petter Berntzen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:12+00:04:26
56100Arne Bjordal
Bærum OCK / BOC3
NOR00:29:16+00:04:30
57115Marius Magureanu
SK Rye sykkel / TdN
NOR00:29:20+00:04:34
58124Dag Jensen Rimstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:29:22+00:04:36
59128Erik Emil Almquist
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:23+00:04:37
60102Torgeir Tofte Jørgensen
Bærum OCK / Bærum Foto
NOR00:29:34+00:04:48
61129Otto Andersson
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:44+00:04:58
62142Arild Salte
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:45+00:04:59
631Olav Grøndahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Svea Finans
NOR00:30:18+00:05:32
64126Arjan Iwan Vos
--- ingen klubb ---
NED00:30:23+00:05:37
65154Christian H Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:31:36+00:06:50
6625Anders Halstenstad
Fossum IF Sykkel / Svea Finans
NOR00:32:42+00:07:56
67105Brede Havneraas
Bærum OCK / Nordea
NOR00:32:55+00:08:09
68123Mitko Ivanov
--- ingen klubb ---
BUL00:33:05+00:08:19
69161Phuong C. Van Phan
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:33:34+00:08:48
7055Rune Kluge
--- ingen klubb --- / Falck
NOR00:34:29+00:09:43
71121Lars Erik Dahl
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:36:37+00:11:51
116André Bratli
CK Allianse / Team Bikeshop
NORDNS
136Erik Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
151Fredrik Thormod Sommerfeldt
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
113Geir Kamsvåg
--- ingen klubb --- / Sportaktiv
NORDNS
164Halvard Moe
Ørsta SK
NORDNS
103Hans-Henrik Merckoll
Holmenkollen CK / Hewlett Packard Norge
NORDNS
140Henrik Næss
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
107Jan Fredrik Edbo
Holmenkollen CK / OXX AS
NORDNS
153John R. Uppard
Holmenkollen CK
GBRDNS
162Karl Axel Svendsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
125Kristian Sneve
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
155Kristian Østlie
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
160Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
139Olav Trøan Nygård
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
110Roger hauglid
SK Rye sykkel / Rye15
NORDNS
152Simen Blaker Strand
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
137Stein Arne Lie
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
133Ståle Sveia Heitmann
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
104Thomas Holmesland
--- ingen klubb --- / NetCom
NORDNS
96Thomas Sjøberg
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORDNS
119Tom Kristian Horvei
SK Rye sykkel / TEMPOEN
NORDNS
93Tore Kirkedam
Follo SK / ATEA
NORDNS
149Trond Lydersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORDNS
194Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil