Svea Challenge 2015

Sekundærfaner

Svea Challenge
Fullført
StartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagAntall201620152014
25Anders HalstenstadNORFossum IF SykkelSvea Finans300:32:0400:32:4200:30:02
17Anne Sofie Madsø JacobsenPRK--- ingen klubb ---Team Svea300:52:3900:53:4300:44:56
142Arild SalteNORSK Rye sykkel300:30:5100:29:4500:29:34
196Casper Mønsted SøndbergNORBærum OCK300:25:3400:25:4400:26:21
90Gunder HellevigNORKolbotn SKBeggård Amundsen & Co AS300:33:1700:31:5600:29:23
168Jan Tore SlettaNORNotodden SK300:25:1100:25:0900:24:31
183Jarle SkoglandNORSK Rye sykkelRye XP300:26:4300:24:5800:23:39
159Kim van OorschotNEDBærum OCK300:28:3100:28:5700:27:30
22Magnus MyrsetNORMolde CK300:32:0700:32:3800:30:45
83Maria Elisabeth KallandNORSK Rye sykkel300:28:1800:27:4200:27:45
95Martin Kavli LysgaardNORBærum OCK300:26:3200:25:5400:24:40
118Morten Christian MagnusNORBærum OCK300:27:4500:29:1100:26:14
1Olav GrøndahlNOR--- ingen klubb ---Svea Finans300:30:1000:30:1800:28:18
24Stian BakkenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Svea Finans300:31:2800:33:5400:29:22
192Alexander GeweltNOROslostudentenes IKVikersund Velo Club200:27:2900:26:25
146Amund WestinNORBærum OCK200:28:2100:26:32
158Anders BlakstvedtNORSK Rye sykkel200:24:5900:24:46
195Atle HalvorsenNORBærum OCK200:28:3600:23:36
33Bjørn FosserNORTestklubb IRTeam Superselma200:34:5000:41:21
131Bjørn Fredrik ChristensenNORBærum OCK200:29:0100:26:40
154Christian H. JohansenNORIF Frøy Sykkel200:29:5700:31:36
67Christian WindhoelNOR--- ingen klubb ---200:43:4800:39:55
7Christine walseth selboeNOR--- ingen klubb ---Svea Finans200:49:3500:39:48
144Dag Ole StorrøstenNORSK Rye sykkelRye15200:27:3200:27:34
176Edvin FredriksenNORBærum OCK200:30:5500:29:58
59Eirik DanielsenNORSagene IF SykkelHøyskolen Kristiania200:26:5000:27:29
61Finn Magnus TorallNOR--- ingen klubb ---Milrab200:31:0800:32:03
170Gunnar NessaNOR--- ingen klubb ---SK Rye Triathlon200:26:0700:26:27
49Hans Chr. HanestadNORBærum OCK200:31:0500:29:57
98Hans RøragenNORBærum OCKBOC 1200:27:2600:25:10
26Hans-Christian FranckeNORBærum OCK200:25:2500:25:46
2Isabel AarnesNOR--- ingen klubb ---Skyisthelimit200:31:0000:31:44
39Jan BerbyNOR--- ingen klubb ---NTF200:45:4900:43:59
179Jan Espen ValdarNORBærum OCK200:28:5600:27:07
65Joakim SkjelhaugenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Atea200:33:0000:32:49
81Julie Marie SørgårdNORRe SKAtea200:33:0300:32:25
157Jørgen AslaksrudNORRingerike SK200:27:1800:28:17
188karwan osmanNORRåholt CK200:25:3400:24:20
114Kenneth SjåfjellHolmenkollen CKSwedish Match200:28:2600:27:26
97Kim GerhardsenNORBærum OCKBOC 1200:26:0200:26:09
50Knut Einar BjørnstadNOR--- ingen klubb ---200:31:1500:30:47
121Lars Erik DahlNOR--- ingen klubb ---Kollentråkk200:33:5600:36:37
52Linh LeNOR--- ingen klubb ---Atea AS200:29:4400:30:30
12mads GrøndahlNOR--- ingen klubb ---Svea200:30:1100:30:59
69Magnus Roger Göran LarssonSWEBærum OCK200:28:0000:29:33
115Marius MagureanuNORIF Frøy Sykkel200:27:4100:29:20
18Marius SkaaraNOR--- ingen klubb ---Svea Finans200:40:4300:40:13
187Martin HansenNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Hansen200:29:4600:29:05
182Martin JarrettNORNjård200:22:3700:23:07
32Monica GunnerødNOR--- ingen klubb ---200:41:3800:39:41
129Otto AnderssonNORBærum OCK200:31:3600:29:44
23Peder OlsbøNOR--- ingen klubb ---Svea Finans NUF200:30:1400:30:08
197Peter von der FehrNORBærum OCKBOC1200:25:1000:25:23
Roger hauglidNORSK Rye sykkelRye 15200:28:5300:26:43
55Rune KlugeNOR--- ingen klubb ---Falck200:30:3400:34:29
43Rune SandellNOR--- ingen klubb ---Takstcompagniet AS200:38:4600:35:52
120Stian TufteNORTryvann Cykleklubb200:26:0500:25:24
127Stig Tore AannøNORBærum OCK200:27:0800:28:21
16sven RambechSJM--- ingen klubb ---Svea Finans200:38:2700:37:27
6Svend ReitenNORMolde CK200:26:1100:26:21
171Thomas ElnæsNORCykleklubben Nittedal200:25:2500:25:20
177Tom JørgensenNORBærum OCK200:28:4200:27:47
Tone Marie SchwartzNORNitelva CKTeam Foss200:28:1400:27:23
Tony SchwartzNORNitelva CKTeam Foss200:27:4800:25:55
44Torbjørn GrobstokNOR--- ingen klubb ---NTFOA200:43:2500:41:09
Tore BorgeNORBærum OCKBOC 3200:27:4000:26:52
180Trond G. AmundsenNORHolmenkollen CK200:25:4100:25:11
31Vilde Moursund SchultzenNORBærum OCK200:30:2000:32:00
145Øystein SyversenNORBærum OCK200:27:4500:27:15
Ahras SalimiNOR--- ingen klubb ---100:49:17
Alexander Hold--- ingen klubb ---100:38:32
199Allan HovdaNOR--- ingen klubb ---Team Hovda100:23:33
Amund RuudNOROslostudentenes IK100:28:58
190Anders Bakke KrogvigNORVestre Aker SKVestre Aker Velo100:25:33
Anders Emil SalvesenNORTryvann Cykleklubb100:26:48
Anders Landro OlstadNOROslofjord triatlon100:29:17
167Anders RostrupNORBærum OCKBOC1100:25:29
Anders SolemNOREide IL SykkelOSI Sykkel100:25:53
56Andre Aaneby JensenNOR--- ingen klubb ---FINN.no101:05:21
Andreas BidneNORFossum IF Sykkel100:27:47
Anna Marlene DahlgrenSWERåholt CK100:35:16
Arild HermansenNORSK Rye sykkelRye 15100:27:24
Arild NygaardSWEHafjell Freeride Klubb100:29:00
126Arjan Iwan VosNED--- ingen klubb ---100:30:23
100Arne BjordalNORBærum OCKBOC3100:29:16
Arne JørgensenNORÅskollen SK100:29:34
138Arne MarkussenNORBærum OCK100:28:49
Arve Kolbjørn BlankvandsbråtenNORRøa ILRøa IL100:33:42
Arvid BekjordenNOR--- ingen klubb ---100:28:13
Asbjørn Slagtern FjellvågNOROslostudentenes IKOSI Selmer Elite100:23:47
Bela BorsNORVestre Aker SK100:28:38
Bjørn HansenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Tema Hansen100:32:04
166Bjørnar ØverlandNORBærum OCK100:28:40
105Brede HavneraasNORBærum OCKNordea100:32:55
Caspar EckboNOR--- ingen klubb ---Svea Finans100:32:08
Cato RokneNORSK Rye sykkel100:27:32
Christina LilleløvøNORBærum OCK100:29:25
112Christoffer LangeNORSvelvik SKSkøya Test Team100:27:47
Christopher KnudsenNOROslofjord triatlonRiksTV100:25:33
Ciprian King--- ingen klubb ---Svea Finans100:53:55