Vestmarkrittet 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1418Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11-1200:18:17,8
2416Helge Øilo Jacobsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1200:19:00,8+00:00:43,0
3427Rasmus Rotvik
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:19:03,9+00:00:46,1
4424Fredrikke Nymoen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORK11-1200:19:18,8+00:01:01,0
5415Christoffer Schwencke
Mjøndalen IF
NORM11-1200:19:39,7+00:01:21,9
6425Simon Fossum Hamdal
Mjøndalen IF
NORM11-1200:19:40,2+00:01:22,4
7504Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM15-1601:26:22,6+01:08:04,8
8516Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM15-1601:28:25,8+01:10:08,0
9505Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM15-1601:33:56,7+01:15:38,9
10513Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1601:34:07,1+01:15:49,3
11506Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:37:58,5+01:19:40,7
12521Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15-1601:42:07,5+01:23:49,7
13511Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM13-1401:42:12,3+01:23:54,5
14503Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:42:59,9+01:24:42,1
15518Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK15-1601:43:37,5+01:25:19,7
1615Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM17-1901:44:06,0+01:25:48,2
1717Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM20-2401:46:13,7+01:27:55,9
18501Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK13-1401:46:17,4+01:27:59,6
191Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK
NORM25-2901:47:01,4+01:28:43,6
207Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM20-2401:48:27,5+01:30:09,7
21514Simen Olsen Kirkevik
Ottestad IL
NORM13-1401:50:12,4+01:31:54,6
228Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
NORM20-2401:50:56,6+01:32:38,8
23519Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grasroot
NORM13-1401:51:48,9+01:33:31,1
243Jostein Næss Grådahl
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / GKN Aerospace Norway
NORM30-3401:51:57,2+01:33:39,4
2516Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM40-4401:52:19,8+01:34:02,0
2621Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM45-4901:52:53,6+01:34:35,8
2719Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NORM20-2401:53:20,4+01:35:02,6
28215Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORM35-3901:53:27,6+01:35:09,8
29154Trond Kvale
--- ingen klubb --- / team GÅPING
NORM40-4401:55:45,1+01:37:27,3
309Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM40-4401:57:46,0+01:39:28,2
3114Mattias Dahlberg
Sagene IF Sykkel
SWEM35-3901:58:58,7+01:40:40,9
326Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NORM20-2401:59:21,1+01:41:03,3
332Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORM40-4401:59:25,0+01:41:07,2
34125Kjell Seberg
Asker CK
NORM55-5901:59:28,0+01:41:10,2
354Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM25-2901:59:40,4+01:41:22,6
365Ola Tuko
Kongsberg IF Sykkel / bademiljø kongsberg
NORM25-2902:00:53,9+01:42:36,1
37201Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern 2
NORM45-4902:01:00,9+01:42:43,1
38517Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK13-1402:01:36,7+01:43:18,9
39180Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
NORM40-4402:03:02,0+01:44:44,2
40243Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Milslukern 2
NORM40-4402:04:06,7+01:45:48,9
4140Anders Rauan
Nanset IF / Team Låsesmeden
NORM17-1902:05:44,1+01:47:26,3
42211Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
NORM50-5402:06:03,9+01:47:46,1
43123Kjartan Vestvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM35-3902:06:29,9+01:48:12,1
44159Hans Olav Skogstad
Ottestad IL
NORM35-3902:07:10,2+01:48:52,4
45510Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1402:07:47,3+01:49:29,5
46520Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK13-1402:07:59,4+01:49:41,6
47500Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK15-1602:08:00,9+01:49:43,1
48187Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORM40-4402:09:21,3+01:51:03,5
4918Jonas Amundsen
Nes SK
NORM20-2402:09:50,1+01:51:32,3
50210ronny eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / FLEX
NORM45-4902:09:52,9+01:51:35,1
Meld feil