Ivar Formos Minneløp 2015 (3oppogned)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1703Nora Sødal Raastad
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:10:14,1
2606Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:10:25,9+00:00:11,8
3625Christina Osnes-Ringen
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:10:35,5+00:00:21,4
4656Ingvild Brennhovd
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:10:36,3+00:00:22,2
5629Gustav Moe
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:10:38,5+00:00:24,4
6720Philip Asplund
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:10:53,5+00:00:39,4
7618Eiril Lystad Linderud
--- ingen klubb --- / Ål Il
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:10:53,6+00:00:39,5
8688Linus Jensen
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:10:55,5+00:00:41,4
9715Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:10:57,7+00:00:43,6
10613Alma Riiber
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:11:05,5+00:00:51,4
11734Carl Johansson Hauge
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:11:10,0+00:00:55,9
12710Petter Andreas Brennhovd
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:11:12,6+00:00:58,5
13603Emil Gråbøl-Undersrud
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:11:15,0+00:01:00,9
14708Rikke Lorenzen
Røa IL / Røa IL Langrenn
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:11:19,7+00:01:05,6
15657Ines Aloy-lislerud
--- ingen klubb --- / Njård
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:11:20,5+00:01:06,4
16738William Marcussen
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:11:25,3+00:01:11,2
17630Gjendine Eidslott
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:11:39,9+00:01:25,8
18718Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:11:40,8+00:01:26,7
19627Anders Fauske-sjøstedt
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:11:42,3+00:01:28,2
20669Johanne Grønlien Gjedrem
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:11:45,5+00:01:31,4
21668Jonas Schilvold
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:11:46,3+00:01:32,2
22665Niklas Teige Hafsten
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:11:49,2+00:01:35,1
23686Johannes Hafting-Fyhn
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:11:49,7+00:01:35,6
24676Johanne Rognerud Bøe
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:11:50,9+00:01:36,8
25687Helene Ekrheim Haugen
--- ingen klubb --- / Holmen IF Langrenn
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:11:51,8+00:01:37,7
26651Magnus Halse
--- ingen klubb --- / Lyn
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:11:52,1+00:01:38,0
27610Heidi Melhus Høeg
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:11:56,0+00:01:41,9
28608Elisabeth Hekneby
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:12:04,0+00:01:49,9
29743Martin Størmer-Antonsen
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:12:06,3+00:01:52,2
30658Lars Sander Viken
--- ingen klubb --- / Holmen Langrenn
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:12:07,1+00:01:53,0
31611Alma Røttingen
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:12:10,2+00:01:56,1
32661Jakob Kornelius Ødegaard
--- ingen klubb --- / Holmen IF
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:12:11,0+00:01:56,9
33733Henrik Hay
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum IL
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:12:12,3+00:01:58,2
34622Emil Nickelsen
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:12:22,1+00:02:08,0
35693Herman Berglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Klubb: Holmen IF Langrenn
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:12:22,7+00:02:08,6
36711Sofia Bucciarelli
Røa IL
ITA3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:12:23,6+00:02:09,5
37726Oscar Smogeli Opsann
Gausdal Friidrettsklubb
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:12:25,1+00:02:11,0
38709Siri Skar Galtung
--- ingen klubb --- / IL Try
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:12:25,6+00:02:11,5
39675Lotte Storaker
--- ingen klubb --- / Holmen IF
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:12:31,9+00:02:17,8
40678Mathilde Argel Jenssen
Ready / Njård J03
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:12:33,3+00:02:19,2
41694Jonas Nilsen Fagerhaug
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:12:48,7+00:02:34,6
42605Fredrikke Hagen
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:12:48,9+00:02:34,8
43719Philip Fleischer-Børresen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:12:58,5+00:02:44,4
44632Edvard Riiber Thorheim
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:12:59,6+00:02:45,5
45713Tale Kalberg Aasheim
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:13:00,1+00:02:46,0
46690Nils Manel Soler Sylte
--- ingen klubb --- / Sagene
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:13:00,6+00:02:46,5
47647Eirik Røhne Skofteland
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:13:02,6+00:02:48,5
48729Simon Stornes
IL Koll
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:13:18,4+00:03:04,3
49663Marie Glomnes Rudi
--- ingen klubb --- / Nård
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:13:18,9+00:03:04,8
50639Eskil Jenssen Jahr
IL Koll
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:13:19,6+00:03:05,5
51689Helene Karlsen
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:13:31,2+00:03:17,1
52621Eirin Aae Skotheim
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:13:33,6+00:03:19,5
53673Inga Skaarer Wiklund
IL Koll
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:13:36,6+00:03:22,5
54660Jonas Aarseth
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:13:36,9+00:03:22,8
55697Nikolai Sundt Larsen
IL Koll
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:13:42,2+00:03:28,1
56645Fredrik Melbye Michelsen
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:13:49,0+00:03:34,9
57704Stein Andreas Østlie Torgersen
Lyn Ski / Torgersen
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:14:00,7+00:03:46,6
58614Agnes Berndtsson-Lindberg
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:14:03,0+00:03:48,9
59747Peter Lockert
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:14:09,5+00:03:55,4
60650Aksel Andresen
IL Koll
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:14:14,7+00:04:00,6
61680Marie Fahre
IL Koll
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:14:14,9+00:04:00,8
62714Stine Bentzen
Røa IL / Røa
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:14:19,9+00:04:05,8
63644Elsa Døvigen-Ousdal
Lyn Ski / Jenter12
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:14:40,1+00:04:26,0
64624Erlend Svalbjørg
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:14:53,6+00:04:39,5
65640Elén Simonsen Løvås
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:14:55,0+00:04:40,9
66683Malin Lie-Vik
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:14:56,6+00:04:42,5
67746Tibet Minh Le
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:14:58,9+00:04:44,8
68685Karoline Roggenbihl
Lyn Ski / Jenter 04
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:15:00,9+00:04:46,8
69649August Nordbotten
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:16:28,7+00:06:14,6
70681Maren Bache-Wiig
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:16:57,6+00:06:43,5
71735Hannah Espedal Wathne
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:17:05,4+00:06:51,3
72737Elinor Skorgen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:17:09,9+00:06:55,8
73706Tora Køste
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:17:45,8+00:07:31,7
74633Filippa Stølen
IL Koll
NOR3 km
Jenter 11-12 år
00:18:32,6+00:08:18,5
75620Amund Aalstad Bækkelund
Lyn Ski / Lyn Gutter 2003
NOR3 km
Gutter 11-12 år
00:21:41,9+00:11:27,8
642Aksel Glomnes Rudi
--- ingen klubb --- / Njård
NOR3 km
Gutter 9-10 år
00:12:03,6
648Aksel Saue Saghaug
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 9-10 år
00:15:38,5
609Andrea Marie Eide
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:13:52,2
628Anna Fagernæs
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:16:40,8
604Anna Fjeldheim Skjerven
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:14:32,0
615Anna Hoel Rønningen
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:14:10,6
636Anniken Bergh
--- ingen klubb --- / TRY
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:16:37,4
601Bo Sølhusvik
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 9-10 år
00:11:57,9
631Cathrine Voje Heieren
--- ingen klubb --- / IL-TRY
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:16:25,9
646Christoffer Melbye Michelsen
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Gutter 9-10 år
00:13:23,2
617Christoffer Ygre Storjohann
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum
NOR3 km
Gutter 9-10 år
00:13:38,9
745Ea Eidslott
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:14:30,3
739Eira Skaarer Wiklund
IL Koll
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:14:08,7
638Eivind Jenssen Jahr
IL Koll
NOR3 km
Gutter 9-10 år
00:15:08,1
616Elise Teige Hafsten
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:13:45,6
643Enric Soler-Sylte
--- ingen klubb --- / Sagene
NOR3 km
Gutter 9-10 år
00:14:27,4
619Erik Bentzen
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Gutter 9-10 år
00:13:43,1
637Erik Salater Kjensjord
Lyn Ski / G11
NOR3 km
Gutter 9-10 år
00:11:57,5
612Frederick Emil Høyerholt
--- ingen klubb --- / TRY
NOR3 km
Gutter 9-10 år
00:13:39,2
635Hanna Broholt
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:16:32,5
602Hedda Sveen
Ready
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:18:41,8
731Helena Nesheim-Kristensen
Lyn Ski
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:13:14,1
672Helene Ludahl Stangeland
Røa IL
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:12:20,4
664Henriette Idsøe
--- ingen klubb --- / Try
NOR3 km
Jenter 9-10 år
00:16:35,0
736Henrik Espedal Wathne
Lyn Ski / lyn 06
NOR3 km
Gutter 9-10 år
00:14:07,4
Meld feil