Sagene Klatrekonge 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16Carl Fredrik Hagen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Sparebanken Sør
NOR00:38:07,3
25Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:38:29,8+00:00:22,5
32Arne Post
Ullevål SK / Team United Bakeries
NOR00:38:47,7+00:00:40,4
41Lars Sølna Rødsdalen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:38:58,9+00:00:51,6
54Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NOR00:39:07,7+00:01:00,4
69Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:39:33,4+00:01:26,1
77Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NOR00:40:00,1+00:01:52,8
814Øyvind Heiberg Sundby
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:40:19,7+00:02:12,4
910Knut Sande
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:40:53,8+00:02:46,5
103Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
NOR00:41:16,4+00:03:09,1
118Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NOR00:41:17,6+00:03:10,3
1211Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NOR00:41:32,1+00:03:24,8
1323Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:41:44,6+00:03:37,3
1429Johan Wigforss
Oslofjord triatlon / Team Alliansloppet
SWE00:42:02,3+00:03:55,0
1530Morten Grimsgård
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR00:42:03,0+00:03:55,7
1628Mattias Dahlberg
Sagene IF Sykkel
SWE00:42:04,0+00:03:56,7
1721Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:42:10,0+00:04:02,7
1818Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NOR00:42:16,8+00:04:09,5
1920Pål Thomas Ramstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Scalatori Veloci
NOR00:42:21,0+00:04:13,7
2026Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:42:23,3+00:04:16,0
21109Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NOR00:42:56,3+00:04:49,0
2213Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NOR00:43:06,2+00:04:58,9
2334Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NOR00:43:09,9+00:05:02,6
2440Ole Petter Skårås
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:43:11,7+00:05:04,4
25140Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK
NOR00:43:24,1+00:05:16,8
2617Mathias Moen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ciber Bil
NOR00:43:24,4+00:05:17,1
2722Andreas Biørnstad Schwencke
--- ingen klubb --- / Skillebekk Flyers
NOR00:43:38,7+00:05:31,4
2816Espen Vedeld Sjeggestad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:43:47,6+00:05:40,3
2953Stian Tufte
SK Rye sykkel / Tryvann CK
NOR00:43:49,0+00:05:41,7
3015Michael Pangopoulos
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:43:57,2+00:05:49,9
31148Sigbjørn Sørensen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:43:57,9+00:05:50,6
3233Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:44:01,3+00:05:54,0
3355Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:44:02,8+00:05:55,5
34166Erik Amit Nordlie
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:44:06,9+00:05:59,6
3524Per Nord
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:44:18,6+00:06:11,3
3652Jørn Haanæs
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:44:42,8+00:06:35,5
3737Marius Therkelsen
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NOR00:45:06,3+00:06:59,0
3812Geir Henning Lund
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:45:10,2+00:07:02,9
3935Eivind Lia
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bajass
NOR00:45:11,5+00:07:04,2
4032Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NOR00:45:12,5+00:07:05,2
4147Roy Bazen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NED00:45:14,8+00:07:07,5
4260Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR00:45:22,8+00:07:15,5
42138Rasmus Nord
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:45:22,8+00:07:15,5
4479John Tufått
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:45:27,2+00:07:19,9
4541Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK / BOC
NOR00:45:29,9+00:07:22,6
46139Ole Gamme
Hadeland CK
NOR00:45:30,8+00:07:23,5
47117Tomas Nilsen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:45:35,2+00:07:27,9
4843Alexander Gewelt
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:45:39,2+00:07:31,9
4925Stig Rognes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:45:41,2+00:07:33,9
50135William Smith
--- ingen klubb --- / JFMED Cycling Team
NOR00:45:44,3+00:07:37,0
51147Håkon Hovland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:45:50,0+00:07:42,7
5242Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:55,0+00:07:47,7
5382Torfinn Stulen Jonassen
Bærum OCK / Bergodal
NOR00:45:56,9+00:07:49,6
5480Jørgen Rognerud
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:46:00,9+00:07:53,6
5546Even Skår
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:46:02,9+00:07:55,6
5636Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen / Specialized
NOR00:46:03,6+00:07:56,3
5764Richard Martinsen
Lørenskog CK / Lørenskog
NOR00:46:03,9+00:07:56,6
5844Paal Andrew Hermansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:08,4+00:08:01,1
5959Thomas Engebretsen
Asker CK
NOR00:46:13,4+00:08:06,1
60141Martin Kavli Lysgaard
Bærum OCK
NOR00:46:17,2+00:08:09,9
6163Terje Vigdal
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Tryvann CK
NOR00:46:33,4+00:08:26,1
62128Geir Olav Næss
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:46:39,3+00:08:32,0
6383Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel
NOR00:46:43,9+00:08:36,6
6450Petter Døhlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:46:49,0+00:08:41,7
65150Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:46:55,8+00:08:48,5
6656Pedro Matos
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:47:01,4+00:08:54,1
6749Henning Levanger
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:47:07,6+00:09:00,3
68127Inge Roar Bremerthun
Asker Triathlon Klubb / Team Raske Gutter
NOR00:47:27,7+00:09:20,4
69136Tarjei Fredrik Ski
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ski
NOR00:47:28,4+00:09:21,1
7084Håvard Engøy
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:47:39,1+00:09:31,8
7162Espen Lindland
SK Lyngdal & Omegn / CK Ventil
NOR00:47:42,0+00:09:34,7
72137Rune Melhus
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:47:51,1+00:09:43,8
7387Martin Walberg Bakke
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:48:00,2+00:09:52,9
7486Mikkel Gautier Roesen
Sagene IF Sykkel
DEN00:48:03,4+00:09:56,1
75145Harald Marius Berntsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:48:03,8+00:09:56,5
7654Fábio Malheiro
Raumer Rytter SK / CSC BIL
NOR00:48:06,7+00:09:59,4
77120Serge van der pol
--- ingen klubb ---
NED00:48:08,7+00:10:01,4
7877Martin Nord
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:48:12,5+00:10:05,2
79152Per Anders Wien
Skjeberg CK
NOR00:48:20,1+00:10:12,8
80121Lars Elnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Lars Elnes Rørleggerforr as
NOR00:48:37,5+00:10:30,2
8188Andreas Ungersness
Tryvann Cykleklubb / Tryvann CK
NOR00:48:44,0+00:10:36,7
8290Thomas Kopreitan
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:48:53,0+00:10:45,7
83104Sondre Jahr Nygaard
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:49:10,0+00:11:02,7
84103Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Baldur
NOR00:49:13,2+00:11:05,9
8599Tormod Rangnes
Asker CK
NOR00:49:36,3+00:11:29,0
8689Vegard Ølstørn
Bærum OCK
NOR00:49:46,9+00:11:39,6
8791Sverre Sjøvaag Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / One man show
NOR00:50:01,8+00:11:54,5
88115Trond Brastad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:50:06,8+00:11:59,5
8997Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:50:09,2+00:12:01,9
90100Thomas Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:09,8+00:12:02,5
91111Harald Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
NOR00:50:10,7+00:12:03,4
9292Jakob Havstein Eriksen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
DEN00:50:21,2+00:12:13,9
93118Dag Jensen Rimstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:50:38,8+00:12:31,5
94102Kristian Midtgård
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:50:55,8+00:12:48,5
95105Amund Ruud
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Baldur
NOR00:50:56,2+00:12:48,9
9685Peder Braadland
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:51:03,3+00:12:56,0
97116Tony Schwartz
Nitelva CK
NOR00:51:19,1+00:13:11,8
98110Ian Meikle
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Gåping / CSC BIL
GBR00:51:26,7+00:13:19,4
99153Andreas Svane Jacobsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Storebrand
NOR00:51:28,0+00:13:20,7
10058Ole Kristian Nystrøm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:57,1+00:13:49,8
Meld feil