Sagene Klatrekonge 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16Carl Fredrik Hagen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Sparebanken Sør
NORMann00:38:07,3
25Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMann00:38:29,8+00:00:22,5
32Arne Post
Ullevål SK / Team United Bakeries
NORMann00:38:47,7+00:00:40,4
41Lars Sølna Rødsdalen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:38:58,9+00:00:51,6
54Asbjørn Madsstuen
Bygdø IL
NORMann00:39:07,7+00:01:00,4
69Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMann00:39:33,4+00:01:26,1
77Lars Gurandsrud
Frogner SK / Team Giant
NORMann00:40:00,1+00:01:52,8
814Øyvind Heiberg Sundby
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMann00:40:19,7+00:02:12,4
910Knut Sande
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMann00:40:53,8+00:02:46,5
103Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL
NORMann00:41:16,4+00:03:09,1
118Jakob Hanserud
Bygdø IL
NORMann00:41:17,6+00:03:10,3
1211Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:41:32,1+00:03:24,8
1323Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMann00:41:44,6+00:03:37,3
1429Johan Wigforss
Oslofjord triatlon / Team Alliansloppet
SWEMann00:42:02,3+00:03:55,0
1530Morten Grimsgård
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMann00:42:03,0+00:03:55,7
1628Mattias Dahlberg
Sagene IF Sykkel
SWEMann00:42:04,0+00:03:56,7
1721Fredrik Løfsgaard
Frogner SK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORMann00:42:10,0+00:04:02,7
1818Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NORMann00:42:16,8+00:04:09,5
1920Pål Thomas Ramstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Scalatori Veloci
NORMann00:42:21,0+00:04:13,7
2026Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:42:23,3+00:04:16,0
21109Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:42:56,3+00:04:49,0
2213Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMann00:43:06,2+00:04:58,9
2334Nikolai Johan Heum
Njård
NORMann00:43:09,9+00:05:02,6
2440Ole Petter Skårås
SK Rye sykkel
NORMann00:43:11,7+00:05:04,4
25140Nicolay Mylén
Frogner SK
NORMann00:43:24,1+00:05:16,8
2617Mathias Moen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ciber Bil
NORMann00:43:24,4+00:05:17,1
2722Andreas Biørnstad Schwencke
--- ingen klubb --- / Skillebekk Flyers
NORMann00:43:38,7+00:05:31,4
2816Espen Vedeld Sjeggestad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:43:47,6+00:05:40,3
2953Stian Tufte
SK Rye sykkel / Tryvann CK
NORMann00:43:49,0+00:05:41,7
3015Michael Pangopoulos
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMann00:43:57,2+00:05:49,9
31148Sigbjørn Sørensen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMann00:43:57,9+00:05:50,6
3233Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:44:01,3+00:05:54,0
3355Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORMann00:44:02,8+00:05:55,5
34166Erik Amit Nordlie
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMann00:44:06,9+00:05:59,6
3524Per Nord
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:44:18,6+00:06:11,3
3652Jørn Haanæs
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:44:42,8+00:06:35,5
3737Marius Therkelsen
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NORMann00:45:06,3+00:06:59,0
3812Geir Henning Lund
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:45:10,2+00:07:02,9
3935Eivind Lia
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bajass
NORMann00:45:11,5+00:07:04,2
4032Casper Mønsted Søndberg
Bærum OCK
NORMann00:45:12,5+00:07:05,2
4147Roy Bazen
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NEDMann00:45:14,8+00:07:07,5
4260Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMann00:45:22,8+00:07:15,5
42138Rasmus Nord
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMann00:45:22,8+00:07:15,5
4479John Tufått
Lørenskog CK
NORMann00:45:27,2+00:07:19,9
4541Mats Aamodt
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORMann00:45:29,9+00:07:22,6
46139Ole Gamme
Hadeland CK
NORMann00:45:30,8+00:07:23,5
47117Tomas Nilsen
Ullensaker CK
NORMann00:45:35,2+00:07:27,9
4843Alexander Gewelt
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMann00:45:39,2+00:07:31,9
4925Stig Rognes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMann00:45:41,2+00:07:33,9
50135William Smith
--- ingen klubb --- / JFMED Cycling Team
NORMann00:45:44,3+00:07:37,0
Meld feil