NM terrengsykkel sprint 2015 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1151Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:28,7
2150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:29,0+00:00:00,3
3158Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:32,3+00:00:03,6
4159Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:34,8+00:00:06,1
5156Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:35,2+00:00:06,5
6186gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:02:37,8+00:00:09,1
7204Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:40,2+00:00:11,5
8152Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:41,6+00:00:12,9
9155Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:41,8+00:00:13,1
10154Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:42,1+00:00:13,4
11165Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR00:02:44,0+00:00:15,3
12172Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:02:44,4+00:00:15,7
13164Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:44,5+00:00:15,8
14153Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:44,9+00:00:16,2
15201Even Solem Michelsen
TVK
NOR00:02:46,1+00:00:17,4
16175Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:02:46,6+00:00:17,9
17173Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:02:49,5+00:00:20,8
18200Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:50,1+00:00:21,4
19192Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:50,7+00:00:22,0
20185Petter Lien
TVK
NOR00:02:51,0+00:00:22,3
21171Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:02:51,1+00:00:22,4
22157Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:51,3+00:00:22,6
23177Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:51,5+00:00:22,8
24160Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:51,6+00:00:22,9
25170Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:52,0+00:00:23,3
26161Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:02:53,4+00:00:24,7
27193Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:54,0+00:00:25,3
28178Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:02:55,3+00:00:26,6
29168Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:55,4+00:00:26,7
30174Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NOR00:02:55,6+00:00:26,9
31196Even Ingolf Sollien
Ottestad IL
NOR00:02:55,8+00:00:27,1
32194Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:56,0+00:00:27,3
33176Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:02:57,2+00:00:28,5
34195Emil Severin Nilsen
Horten OCK
NOR00:02:57,3+00:00:28,6
35163Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
00:02:57,9+00:00:29,2
36169Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:02:59,4+00:00:30,7
37203Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Tinn IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:59,8+00:00:31,1
38189Mathias Bjerregård Haugnes
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:03:00,4+00:00:31,7
39162Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:03:00,5+00:00:31,8
40180William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:03:00,7+00:00:32,0
41184Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NOR00:03:02,7+00:00:34,0
42188Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:03,5+00:00:34,8
43190Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:03:03,6+00:00:34,9
44182Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:03:04,8+00:00:36,1
45198Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:03:07,8+00:00:39,1
46183Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:03:08,9+00:00:40,2
47199Sigurd Rustad
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NOR00:03:10,2+00:00:41,5
48166Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:03:12,6+00:00:43,9
49187Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:16,2+00:00:47,5
50202Sondre Ulset
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:03:17,7+00:00:49,0
51197Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NOR00:03:32,7+00:01:04,0
181Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
167Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
191Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
179Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil