NM terrengsykkel sprint 2015 - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1301Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NOR00:02:14,8
2315Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:02:18,7+00:00:03,9
3322Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:02:19,4+00:00:04,6
4307Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:02:21,8+00:00:07,0
5310Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NOR00:02:22,9+00:00:08,1
6303Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:02:23,1+00:00:08,3
7302Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:02:23,5+00:00:08,7
8312Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:02:25,1+00:00:10,3
9306Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:25,6+00:00:10,8
10332Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:26,8+00:00:12,0
11308Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR00:02:26,9+00:00:12,1
12316Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:02:27,1+00:00:12,3
13304Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport 1 & Scott
NOR00:02:27,8+00:00:13,0
14330Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:28,8+00:00:14,0
15313Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:02:29,3+00:00:14,5
16355Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:30,5+00:00:15,7
17324Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NOR00:02:31,4+00:00:16,6
18317Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:31,5+00:00:16,7
19349Lars Bakk Stjern
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:32,0+00:00:17,2
20328Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:32,8+00:00:18,0
21347Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:32,9+00:00:18,1
22337Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:02:34,2+00:00:19,4
23329Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:35,0+00:00:20,2
24336Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR00:02:35,6+00:00:20,8
25356Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:02:35,7+00:00:20,9
26342Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NOR00:02:36,4+00:00:21,6
27318Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel / NTG
NOR00:02:37,9+00:00:23,1
28345Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:38,4+00:00:23,6
29319Isak Leivsson
Bergen MTB Klubb / Orange Dirt World Team
NOR00:02:40,9+00:00:26,1
30333Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR00:02:43,1+00:00:28,3
31344Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:02:43,4+00:00:28,6
32343Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:44,1+00:00:29,3
33314Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:45,7+00:00:30,9
34351Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NOR00:02:47,9+00:00:33,1
35346Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:48,1+00:00:33,3
36340Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:02:49,3+00:00:34,5
37320Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:49,9+00:00:35,1
38335martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:02:52,5+00:00:37,7
39339Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank / Team Merida
NOR00:02:53,3+00:00:38,5
40341Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:57,5+00:00:42,7
41326Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:59,3+00:00:44,5
42353Bjørn Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG Lillehammer
NOR00:03:03,0+00:00:48,2
43331Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / Scott NTG
NOR00:03:04,0+00:00:49,2
44357Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:03:20,2+00:01:05,4
352Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORDNS
338Christoffer Engebretsen Bakke
Soon CK
NORDNS
325Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORDNS
348Hans Kristian Haadem Rudland
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG
NORDNS
350Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
309Jørn Andor Øwre
Solør CK
NORDNS
311Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORDNS
323Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORDNS
305Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
321Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORDNS
354Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
327Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORDNS
334Vegard Lyng
TVK
NORDNS
Meld feil