NM terrengsykkel rundbane 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11105Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:14:26,5
21103Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-1200:14:57,5+00:00:31,0
31107Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 11-1200:15:56,4+00:01:29,9
41101Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:17:22,8+00:02:56,3
51102Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 11-1200:18:41,6+00:04:15,1
61106Mille Sofie Knutsen
TVK
NORK 11-1200:22:24,9+00:07:58,4
71104Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:24:34,1+00:10:07,6
82117William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:25:20,2+00:10:53,7
92106Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 11-1200:26:46,4+00:12:19,9
101401Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 1400:27:04,7+00:12:38,2
112114Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:41,9+00:13:15,4
122103Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:29:56,1+00:15:29,6
131402Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK 1400:30:16,3+00:15:49,8
142125Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:30:35,8+00:16:09,3
152119Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 11-1200:31:32,0+00:17:05,5
162107Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:31:38,4+00:17:11,9
172102Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 11-1200:31:39,8+00:17:13,3
181302Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORK 1300:32:33,9+00:18:07,4
191407Eirin Wold Johansen
Gauldal SK
NORK 1400:32:43,2+00:18:16,7
202115Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:50,5+00:18:24,0
211406Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 1400:32:51,5+00:18:25,0
222118Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:33:02,4+00:18:35,9
231404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 1400:33:25,3+00:18:58,8
241403Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 1400:33:25,4+00:18:58,9
252116Martin Solhaug Hansen
Mosjøen OCK
NORM 11-1200:33:32,8+00:19:06,3
262123Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:33:55,5+00:19:29,0
271405Kjersti Engen Korsæth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 1400:34:01,6+00:19:35,1
281305Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 1300:34:33,6+00:20:07,1
292130Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:34:55,6+00:20:29,1
301301Hannah Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK 1300:35:06,9+00:20:40,4
312401Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 1400:35:15,1+00:20:48,6
322126Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:35:56,6+00:21:30,1
332122Elias Høyberg
Ålesund OCK
NORM 11-1200:36:18,1+00:21:51,6
342101Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:36:33,2+00:22:06,7
352413Sondre Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 1400:36:47,6+00:22:21,1
362120Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:36:55,8+00:22:29,3
372404Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 1400:37:17,5+00:22:51,0
382127Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:37:29,3+00:23:02,8
392403Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 1400:37:39,7+00:23:13,2
402411Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten OCK
NORM 1400:38:20,0+00:23:53,5
412303Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 1300:38:23,2+00:23:56,7
421601Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 1600:39:20,9+00:24:54,4
432405Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 1400:39:21,9+00:24:55,4
441501Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 1500:40:04,0+00:25:37,5
451408Øydis Norland
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK 1400:40:06,2+00:25:39,7
462301Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM 1300:40:18,1+00:25:51,6
472104Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:40:29,5+00:26:03,0
482124Linus Mork-Johansen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:40:30,7+00:26:04,2
492128Casper Rønning
Horten OCK
NORM 11-1200:40:46,6+00:26:20,1
502407Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORM 1400:40:55,2+00:26:28,7
Meld feil