United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:52:08,89
25Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:55:00,59+00:02:51,70
310Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen01:00:42,76+00:08:33,87
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16MÅL
1700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
111Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK-senMÅL
109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-senMÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
5001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
1720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5019Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
3015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
4041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59MÅL
1405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1728Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
4009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK12MÅL
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK12MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12MÅL
1600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM16MÅL
1313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
1216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12MÅL
203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
1625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM16MÅL
1506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
1510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM15MÅL
3046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
3025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12MÅL
1518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM15MÅL
1617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM16MÅL
1300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
3037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK13MÅL
1146Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
1532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM15MÅL
1710Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
3030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
2404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14MÅL
2509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15MÅL
2310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14MÅL
1209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1302Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM15MÅL
1104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM15MÅL
1604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
1517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15MÅL
2303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
2304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13MÅL
1307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
4099Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1734Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16MÅL
2502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
1208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12MÅL
4020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12MÅL
1234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12MÅL
1229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM12MÅL
1413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1732Jostein Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
2312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK13MÅL
1703Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
3001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1143Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM11MÅL
1423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
4002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
2305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK13MÅL
1324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
Meld feil