United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
116Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:34:26,61
2227Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK / Merida
NORM-jun00:34:27,16+00:00:00,55
39Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:34:45,51+00:00:18,90
45Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:36:25,08+00:01:58,47
5203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:36:26,10+00:01:59,49
6207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:37:03,18+00:02:36,57
73030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:39:00,33+00:04:33,72
83025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:39:17,52+00:04:50,91
94083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:39:19,99+00:04:53,38
1010Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:39:45,44+00:05:18,83
11217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:39:55,56+00:05:28,95
121714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:40:06,85+00:05:40,24
13212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:40:14,06+00:05:47,45
144009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:40:16,73+00:05:50,12
154017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:40:21,02+00:05:54,41
163015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:40:38,04+00:06:11,43
171701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:40:54,78+00:06:28,17
183014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:41:06,47+00:06:39,86
194002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:41:34,29+00:07:07,68
203024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:41:43,46+00:07:16,85
213009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:41:53,03+00:07:26,42
224027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:42:00,50+00:07:33,89
231700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:42:14,23+00:07:47,62
243001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:42:37,52+00:08:10,91
256001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:42:59,64+00:08:33,03
261713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:43:05,18+00:08:38,57
273042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:43:07,44+00:08:40,83
28205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:43:26,06+00:08:59,45
294069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:43:33,02+00:09:06,41
304003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:44:01,62+00:09:35,01
31211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:44:15,53+00:09:48,92
321734Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:44:21,03+00:09:54,42
333037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:44:32,58+00:10:05,97
341710Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:44:46,67+00:10:20,06
354021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:44:48,98+00:10:22,37
365016Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:45:17,84+00:10:51,23
374063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:45:22,70+00:10:56,09
381720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:45:23,37+00:10:56,76
393046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-3900:45:38,89+00:11:12,28
405002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:45:43,59+00:11:16,98
414008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:45:44,00+00:11:17,39
425019Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:46:03,65+00:11:37,04
431732Jostein Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:46:17,84+00:11:51,23
44109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-sen00:46:20,92+00:11:54,31
454044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:46:48,31+00:12:21,70
461728Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:47:11,32+00:12:44,71
47111Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK-sen00:47:15,53+00:12:48,92
484099Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 40-4900:47:40,69+00:13:14,08
493064Thomas Hannestad
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:47:43,22+00:13:16,61
50100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:48:50,97+00:14:24,36
Meld feil