United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1227Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK / Merida
NORM-jun00:16:59,34
29Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:17:00,83+00:00:01,49
316Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:17:03,36+00:00:04,02
45Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:17:45,19+00:00:45,85
51518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:17:51,22+00:00:51,88
6203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:17:51,36+00:00:52,02
71622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:18:06,53+00:01:07,19
8207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:18:09,42+00:01:10,08
91623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:18:13,85+00:01:14,51
101612Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:18:35,34+00:01:36,00
111617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:19:12,14+00:02:12,80
123030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:19:13,11+00:02:13,77
131702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:19:13,60+00:02:14,26
144083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:19:19,95+00:02:20,61
151532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:19:20,50+00:02:21,16
1610Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:19:24,45+00:02:25,11
17219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:19:26,46+00:02:27,12
18221Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL Sykkel / Merida
NORM-jun00:19:28,55+00:02:29,21
19217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:19:29,00+00:02:29,66
201604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:19:29,03+00:02:29,69
213025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:19:34,05+00:02:34,71
221615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1600:19:34,29+00:02:34,95
23212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:19:37,13+00:02:37,79
241701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:19:38,97+00:02:39,63
251714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:19:39,54+00:02:40,20
264017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:19:43,20+00:02:43,86
273015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:19:49,93+00:02:50,59
283014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:20:05,97+00:03:06,63
291608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:20:06,76+00:03:07,42
301625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:20:07,24+00:03:07,90
313024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:20:21,82+00:03:22,48
321700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:20:23,37+00:03:24,03
334027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:20:26,17+00:03:26,83
343009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:20:27,19+00:03:27,85
354002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:20:28,42+00:03:29,08
361510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:20:34,26+00:03:34,92
37205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:20:36,09+00:03:36,75
381508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:20:36,55+00:03:37,21
391713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:20:44,07+00:03:44,73
401536Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:20:46,93+00:03:47,59
413001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:20:47,25+00:03:47,91
423042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:20:51,32+00:03:51,98
436001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:21:10,82+00:04:11,48
441515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:21:12,19+00:04:12,85
451517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:21:12,96+00:04:13,62
463037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:21:16,16+00:04:16,82
474069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:21:23,50+00:04:24,16
481526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:21:25,87+00:04:26,53
491710Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:21:34,81+00:04:35,47
504003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:21:36,38+00:04:37,04
511527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:21:37,02+00:04:37,68
521734Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:21:39,34+00:04:40,00
534021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:21:40,95+00:04:41,61
54211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:21:45,25+00:04:45,91
551528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:21:55,11+00:04:55,77
561506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:21:56,14+00:04:56,80
571720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:21:59,25+00:04:59,91
585016Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:22:11,87+00:05:12,53
593046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-3900:22:15,28+00:05:15,94
605019Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:22:19,06+00:05:19,72
61109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-sen00:22:19,91+00:05:20,57
625002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:22:20,48+00:05:21,14
631611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:22:23,29+00:05:23,95
644063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:22:30,37+00:05:31,03
651732Jostein Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:22:34,38+00:05:35,04
664Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-sen00:22:40,30+00:05:40,96
674008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:22:51,85+00:05:52,51
681728Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:22:58,60+00:05:59,26
694044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:23:00,18+00:06:00,84
701537Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1500:23:05,28+00:06:05,94
713064Thomas Hannestad
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:23:16,45+00:06:17,11
724099Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 40-4900:23:17,30+00:06:17,96
73111Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK-sen00:23:24,74+00:06:25,40
741703Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:23:28,89+00:06:29,55
753050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:23:31,04+00:06:31,70
761520Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:23:35,88+00:06:36,54
771511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:23:37,37+00:06:38,03
78100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:23:44,52+00:06:45,18
791505Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1500:23:57,04+00:06:57,70
801514Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:23:57,79+00:06:58,45
811516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1500:24:08,37+00:07:09,03
825001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:24:19,00+00:07:19,66
834024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GERMSport 40-4900:24:23,48+00:07:24,14
84301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:24:34,06+00:07:34,72
853002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:24:40,08+00:07:40,74
864041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-4900:24:45,73+00:07:46,39
875004Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 50-5900:24:47,51+00:07:48,17
881529Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1500:26:15,93+00:09:16,59
891525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:26:47,97+00:09:48,63
90900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:26:54,02+00:09:54,68
911609Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1600:26:56,66+00:09:57,32
92800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:27:19,83+00:10:20,49
931600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1600:27:34,78+00:10:35,44
944053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:27:45,35+00:10:46,01
953043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORMSport 30-3900:28:11,63+00:11:12,29
965005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:28:22,74+00:11:23,40
97901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:35:39,99+00:18:40,65
984012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:36:04,98+00:19:05,64
993Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:37:16,65+00:20:17,31
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:05:01,42
Meld feil