United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8102Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8069Andreas Ljåstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ljåstad
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8101Bertram Benee Skov
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-811:00:00,00DNS
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8087Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8073Erik Thronsen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8097Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8100Fredrik W. Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8086Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8088Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-811:00:00,00DNS
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8094jone næss
Røa IL / Full Gass
M6-811:00:00,00DNS
8093Kasper Sollie
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Sollie
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8077Kristian Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8081leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8084Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8041Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8042Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8043Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8045Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8066Nikolai Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8098Noah Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8008Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8048Sigurd Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8044Sigve Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8032Simen Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8049Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8051Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8068Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8062Sondre Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8099Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8054Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8034Tobias Kjellesvik Brataas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8095trym næss
Røa IL / Full Gass
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8035Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00MÅL
8072Ulrik Hansen Sæbø
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8055Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-811:00:00,00DNS
8056Ulrik Olai Hauge
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-811:00:00,00DNS
8057Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8058William McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-811:00:00,00DNS
8010William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM6-811:00:00,00DNS
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-811:02:00,00DNS
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-811:02:00,00DNS
8503Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-811:02:00,00DNS
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-811:02:00,00DNS
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-811:02:00,00DNS
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-811:02:00,00MÅL
8534Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK6-811:02:00,00DNS
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-811:02:00,00DNS
8506Ella Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-811:02:00,00DNS
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-811:02:00,00DNS
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-811:02:00,00MÅL
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-811:02:00,00DNS
Meld feil