United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:12:32,93
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:55,91+00:00:22,98
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:13,37+00:00:40,44
41215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:28,50+00:00:55,57
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:30,41+00:00:57,48
61224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:39,87+00:01:06,94
71223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:42,07+00:01:09,14
81114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:11,87+00:01:38,94
91227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:14:12,78+00:01:39,85
101102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:13,29+00:01:40,36
111211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:18,48+00:01:45,55
121220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:29,00+00:01:56,07
131208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:38,29+00:02:05,36
141214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:42,39+00:02:09,46
151210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:59,22+00:02:26,29
161109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:17,99+00:02:45,06
171124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:19,84+00:02:46,91
181106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:32,34+00:02:59,41
191143Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM1100:15:57,85+00:03:24,92
201111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:11,50+00:03:38,57
211234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:16:16,40+00:03:43,47
221116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:22,22+00:03:49,29
231112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:35,56+00:04:02,63
241219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:03,78+00:04:30,85
251231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:24,67+00:04:51,74
261140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1100:17:25,52+00:04:52,59
271127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:17:37,97+00:05:05,04
281133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:17:38,73+00:05:05,80
291202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:17:51,61+00:05:18,68
301104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:09,67+00:05:36,74
311107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:31,08+00:05:58,15
321216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:18:31,11+00:05:58,18
331113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:09,06+00:06:36,13
341146Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:21,70+00:06:48,77
351110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:34,16+00:07:01,23
361229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:20:08,52+00:07:35,59
371414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:20:11,26+00:07:38,33
381410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:20:16,04+00:07:43,11
391145Rasmus Rotvik
Asker CK
NORM1100:20:19,81+00:07:46,88
401402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:23,22+00:07:50,29
411405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:23,89+00:07:50,96
421408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:38,83+00:08:05,90
431313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:59,36+00:08:26,43
441420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:21:23,97+00:08:51,04
451404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:49,57+00:09:16,64
461103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:51,37+00:09:18,44
471328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:21:59,63+00:09:26,70
481403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:08,96+00:09:36,03
491418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:45,66+00:10:12,73
501319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:22:47,66+00:10:14,73
Meld feil