United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-sen00:22:19,91
2111Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK-sen00:23:24,74+00:01:04,83
3100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:23:44,52+00:01:24,61
4301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:24:34,06+00:02:14,15
5900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:26:54,02+00:04:34,11
6800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:27:19,83+00:04:59,92
7901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:35:39,99+00:13:20,08
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:08:41,78
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:08:03,04
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1000:05:41,70
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:05:15,60
9512Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:05:45,33
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:05:13,90
9515Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK900:06:13,57
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1000:05:15,00
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:05:00,58
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:05:51,29
9508Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORK900:08:28,64
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:06:58,92
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:07:47,64
9503Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK900:06:34,12
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:07:58,47
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK12MÅL
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK12MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12MÅL
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12MÅL
2306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK13MÅL
2404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14MÅL
2509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15MÅL
2310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
2304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
2312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK13MÅL
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
2305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK13MÅL
2101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK11MÅL
2205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12MÅL
2413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK14MÅL
2316Mathilde Rotvik
Asker CK
NORK13MÅL
2100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK11MÅL
2402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12MÅL
2510Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15MÅL
2409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK11MÅL
2307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
2604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK16MÅL
2203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12MÅL
2607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
2504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15MÅL
2206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK12MÅL
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13DNF
2209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNF
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
2214Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-59DNS
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
2411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-senDNS
2201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK12DNS
857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-junDNS
106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-senDNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14DNS
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
2508Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK15DNS
302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORK-junDNS
854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK16DNS
2210Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-59DNS
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-8MÅL
Meld feil