United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:15:03,05
22205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:15:15,57+00:00:12,52
32211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:15:22,67+00:00:19,62
42202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:06,65+00:01:03,60
52100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:17:17,26+00:02:14,21
62208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:17:41,23+00:02:38,18
72206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:18:04,43+00:03:01,38
82204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:18:49,83+00:03:46,78
92200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:20:28,64+00:05:25,59
102604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1600:21:28,34+00:06:25,29
112504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1500:21:37,02+00:06:33,97
122101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:21:56,61+00:06:53,56
132400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:22:32,46+00:07:29,41
142500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:23:52,58+00:08:49,53
152602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:24:29,01+00:09:25,96
162502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:24:30,04+00:09:26,99
172305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:25:04,35+00:10:01,30
182306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:25:12,45+00:10:09,40
192102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:25:20,15+00:10:17,10
202310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:25:20,60+00:10:17,55
212312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:25:29,32+00:10:26,27
222404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:25:47,02+00:10:43,97
232413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1400:25:51,19+00:10:48,14
242607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:25:53,37+00:10:50,32
252401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:26:16,39+00:11:13,34
262402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:26:20,75+00:11:17,70
272303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:26:32,96+00:11:29,91
282304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:27:23,90+00:12:20,85
292505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:27:37,28+00:12:34,23
302509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1500:29:19,67+00:14:16,62
312409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:29:37,81+00:14:34,76
322510Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1500:32:35,76+00:17:32,71
332302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:33:53,29+00:18:50,24
342316Mathilde Rotvik
Asker CK
NORK1300:34:50,51+00:19:47,46
352307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:34:51,10+00:19:48,05
362507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:38:36,36+00:23:33,31
37301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun00:50:11,87+00:35:08,82
38900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:54:50,59+00:39:47,54
39800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:56:13,91+00:41:10,86
40109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-sen01:10:13,27+00:55:10,22
41901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:11:28,29+00:56:25,24
42111Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK-sen01:11:54,66+00:56:51,61
43100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen01:13:25,13+00:58:22,08
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:19:09,83
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:08:03,76
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:45,66
8516Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-800:08:31,14
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:15:53,68
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1000:11:41,36
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:10:57,65
9512Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:11:53,00
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:10:40,21
9515Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK900:12:30,87
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1000:10:54,42
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:48:15,79
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:06:23,85
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:10:00,52
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:42,13
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:11:49,70
9508Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORK900:19:17,89
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:09:11,95
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:14:16,52
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:16:23,81
9503Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK900:13:05,16
8532Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK6-800:10:34,12
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:47,45
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:16:17,73
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13DNF
2209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNF
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
2214Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-59DNS
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
2411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-senDNS
2201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK12DNS
857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-junDNS
106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-senDNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14DNS
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
Meld feil