United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:36:33,26
21532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:40:06,84+00:03:33,58
31510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NOR00:41:23,11+00:04:49,85
41508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:41:49,73+00:05:16,47
51536Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:42:19,18+00:05:45,92
61517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:43:23,65+00:06:50,39
71526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:43:49,90+00:07:16,64
81527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:44:37,78+00:08:04,52
91515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:44:54,89+00:08:21,63
101506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:07,82+00:08:34,56
111528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:46:10,47+00:09:37,21
121537Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:47:01,64+00:10:28,38
131520Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:19,04+00:10:45,78
141525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:47:21,86+00:10:48,60
151514Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:30,14+00:10:56,88
161516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:48:07,66+00:11:34,40
171511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:48:46,23+00:12:12,97
181505Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:49:26,70+00:12:53,44
191529Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:57:53,19+00:21:19,93
1503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORDNS
1502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORDNS
1530Fridtjof Kristiansen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1512Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
1521Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1504Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1523Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1531Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORDNS
1501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORDNS
1507Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORDNS
1519Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1509Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1522Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1524Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1513Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil