United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NOR00:59:26,01
24009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:00:49,87+00:01:23,86
34017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR01:01:41,10+00:02:15,09
44002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:02:17,45+00:02:51,44
54027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:03:28,14+00:04:02,13
64069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR01:05:55,23+00:06:29,22
74003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:06:04,21+00:06:38,20
84063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:07:54,62+00:08:28,61
94008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:07:55,63+00:08:29,62
104021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR01:08:18,87+00:08:52,86
114044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR01:09:56,06+00:10:30,05
124099Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR01:12:46,63+00:13:20,62
134024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER01:16:18,84+00:16:52,83
144041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR01:17:26,91+00:18:00,90
154012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:18:33,77+00:19:07,76
164020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR01:19:06,92+00:19:40,91
174053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR01:29:19,40+00:29:53,39
4096Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4106Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
4005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORDNS
4036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORDNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4104Frode Ellingsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4093Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORDNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
4032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORDNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4000Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
4068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORDNS
4010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NORDNS
4023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
4088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
Meld feil