United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:58:40,13
23025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:58:57,92+00:00:17,79
33015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NOR01:01:15,31+00:02:35,18
43014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR01:01:53,40+00:03:13,27
53024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NOR01:02:46,30+00:04:06,17
63009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR01:02:59,47+00:04:19,34
73001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:04:10,63+00:05:30,50
83042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR01:06:32,35+00:07:52,22
93037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:08:55,50+00:10:15,37
103043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NOR01:09:47,24+00:11:07,11
113046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NOR01:10:38,30+00:11:58,17
123064Thomas Hannestad
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NOR01:12:08,02+00:13:27,89
133050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR01:19:24,08+00:20:43,95
3002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
3026Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORDNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORDNS
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORDNS
3028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
3004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORDNS
3012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
3048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNS
3038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NORDNS
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
3034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORDNS
3019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORDNS
3027Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen Cykleklubb / Drammen ck
NORDNS
3010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLDNS
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
3020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NORDNS
3018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
3036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
3029Tor Ivan Rudi
Røyken CK
NORDNS
3017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORDNS
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3052Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
Meld feil