United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:11,87
21102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NOR00:14:13,29+00:00:01,42
31109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:17,99+00:01:06,12
41124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:19,84+00:01:07,97
51106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:32,34+00:01:20,47
61143Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:15:57,85+00:01:45,98
71111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:11,50+00:01:59,63
81116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:22,22+00:02:10,35
91112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:35,56+00:02:23,69
101140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:25,52+00:03:13,65
111127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:17:37,97+00:03:26,10
121133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:17:38,73+00:03:26,86
131104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:09,67+00:03:57,80
141107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:31,08+00:04:19,21
151113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:09,06+00:04:57,19
161146Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NOR00:19:21,70+00:05:09,83
171110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:34,16+00:05:22,29
181145Rasmus Rotvik
Asker CK
NOR00:20:19,81+00:06:07,94
191103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NOR00:21:51,37+00:07:39,50
1144Carl Henrik Frederiksen
Røa IL
NORDNF
1100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNF
1142Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORDNS
1137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1108Nicolai baklund
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
DNS
1141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORDNS
1130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORDNS
1117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1118Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
DNS
1120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1123Vetle Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil