United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18102Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:45,19
18076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:11:15,08
18101Bertram Benee Skov
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:45,95
18060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NOR00:05:28,89
18012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:35,34
18013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:42,97
18001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:07:36,89
18015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:32,43
18087Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:34,94
18097Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:33,39
18100Fredrik W. Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:07,55
18088Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:07,61
18046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:08:58,13
18063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NOR00:06:50,95
18033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:59,89
18077Kristian Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:06:26,57
18006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NOR00:10:48,09
18081leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NOR00:07:44,44
18037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:08:31,37
18007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:08:24,90
18098Noah Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:06:48,55
18059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:42,44
18047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:42,91
18050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:41,27
18052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:26,55
18053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:40,94
18099Sverre Skjærholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:40,17
18035Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:28,01
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8069Andreas Ljåstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ljåstad
NORDNS
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORDNS
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8073Erik Thronsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORDNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8086Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORDNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil