United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49DNS
1242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM12DNS
8Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-senDNS
1205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-junDNS
1432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
15Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-senDNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
1409Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
4005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
1240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
2214Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
1317Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
4036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1719Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Nullstress/Glømmi sport
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
14Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-senDNS
1709Fredrik Skjeggerud
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM12DNS
1217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
1530Fridtjof Kristiansen
Soon CK
NORM15DNS
1105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM11DNS
4104Frode Ellingsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM12DNS
5013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-59DNS
201Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-junDNS
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
5003hans jacob nordhov
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
Meld feil