United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9007Andreas Angermo Grandahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8069Andreas Ljåstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ljåstad
NORM6-8DNS
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1007Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8503Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
2000Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
9008Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9010Bror Dammen-Dahl
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9012Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9033Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM9DNS
9035Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1014Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8534Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-8DNS
8506Ella Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
2001Ellen Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
K10DNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM10DNS
1002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
1016Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10DNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1017Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8073Erik Thronsen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-8DNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
1003Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9502Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
1037Gabriel Aleksander Hestad
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
1039Gabriel Skrinde
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
9015Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK10DNS
9500Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK9DNS
8086Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1012Herman R. Rynning
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORM6-8DNS
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
8524Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-8DNS
9017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
1064Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9036Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM9DNS
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9045Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8094jone næss
Røa IL / Full Gass
M6-8DNS
9020Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM9DNS
2012Julie Holth-inglingstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORK10DNS
1054Jørgen Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM10DNS
9021Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1025Jørgen Thingvold
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM10DNS
2004Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
8093Kasper Sollie
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Sollie
NORM6-8DNS
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Idrettsforening
NORM10DNS
2005Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
9023Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-8DNS
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
9024Lukas Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1027Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM10DNS
9510Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK9DNS
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K10DNS
9025Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-8DNS
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8084Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8041Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1045Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
8042Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1034Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
8519Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8043Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM6-8DNS
Meld feil