United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
4088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1620Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM16DNS
4074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1306Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-junDNS
220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junDNS
26Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-senDNS
1613Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
M16DNS
1130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11DNS
1236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM12DNS
1426Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1507Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
1230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM12DNS
4043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4025Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4073Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
1626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M16DNS
4086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5011Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1330Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
4035Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4067Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5009Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4030Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1619Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM16DNS
1519Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
1422Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
1416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
214Sebastian Moen
Høland IL Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
1708Sigmund Wahl Olsen
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
3020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1417Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1605Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NORM16DNS
1118Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M11DNS
1120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1509Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
1122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
2508Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK15DNS
18Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
4085Stein Erik Berthelsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5018Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORK-junDNS
4016Sverre Engelstad
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4089Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4029Terje Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4058Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49DNS
210Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1621Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM16DNS
1323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM13DNS
4038Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-49DNS
22Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
1606Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
1334Tobias Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORM13DNS
1522Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
1233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM12DNS
4050Tom Egil Feldt Ruud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Birk Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
3029Tor Ivan Rudi
Røyken CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
1222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
5012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-59DNS
852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
4055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM11DNS
1614Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM16DNS
4060Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1524Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1513Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15DNS
2603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK16DNS
1123Vetle Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
M11DNS
2210Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
3052Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-59DNS
208William Karlsson
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-junDNS
1607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
4028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5007Øyvind Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
5008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9000Aleksander Larsen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
Meld feil