United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:07:59,89
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1000:14:36,99
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:10:40,21
9515Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK900:12:30,87
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1000:10:54,42
8077Kristian Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-800:06:26,57
8006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NORM6-800:10:48,09
1069Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1000:14:40,36
1021Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:16:37,94
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:48:15,79
8081leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:44,44
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:06:23,85
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:10:00,52
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:08:31,37
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:42,13
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:11:49,70
8007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:24,90
9048Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM900:17:08,33
1033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:15:45,05
1028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1000:14:19,92
1018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1000:15:14,76
1004markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1000:15:13,51
9508Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORK900:19:17,89
9026Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:22:01,00
9001Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM900:26:00,94
1070Mats Fernholt
Jardar IL Sykkel
NORM1000:17:13,09
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:09:11,95
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:14:16,52
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:16:23,81
1029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1000:14:12,61
9028Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:17:27,80
9051Nils Eirik Aaby
Røa IL
NORM900:21:48,38
8098Noah Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:06:48,55
8059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:07:42,44
1051Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1000:17:53,50
1031Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:16:12,39
8047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:42,91
9503Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK900:13:05,16
8532Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK6-800:10:34,12
1020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1000:15:12,90
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-800:07:47,45
1030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1000:13:14,19
8050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:10:41,27
8052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:26,55
1049Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:13:29,30
9016Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM900:17:07,20
8053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:40,94
9004Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM900:21:41,18
1068Sondre Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1000:19:27,74
1035Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:16:19,49
Meld feil