United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
213Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
M-junDNS
2411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
1332Herman Bergfall
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1602Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-junDNS
1325Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1512Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15DNS
1721Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM11DNS
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
1707Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
4093Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1427Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM14DNS
1119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM11DNS
215Jakob Stensåsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
3004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13DNS
209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-junDNS
5006Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORMSport 30-39DNS
11Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-senDNS
3012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5015Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1433Jonas Denneche Giertsen
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
1521Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
1238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM12DNS
1235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM12DNS
3048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-senDNS
3038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5010Kjartan Aas
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1705Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
5000Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 50-59DNS
3039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1504Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
3023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
12Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senDNS
1712Kristian Kjos
Kolbotn SK / KSK Kolbotn
NORMSport 17-29DNS
2201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK12DNS
3034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5014Lars Arnljot Sæbø
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4000Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM14DNS
4068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5017Lars Söder
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
SWEMSport 50-59DNS
3019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3027Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen Cykleklubb / Drammen ck
NORMSport 30-39DNS
857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
1128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM11DNS
1415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1401Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM14DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
3010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1303Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
1523Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
1531Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM15DNS
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-junDNS
106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-senDNS
4080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1434Markus Pedersen
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
1228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM12DNS
202Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-junDNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
1501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM15DNS
1115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
2405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14DNS
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
3011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLMSport 30-39DNS
1438Mikkel Andre Skjellum
Soon CK
NORM14DNS
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-39DNS
1724Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
4023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1108Nicolai baklund
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M11DNS
1310Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM13DNS
1141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM11DNS
2410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK14DNS
6000Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+DNS
5022Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
Meld feil