United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
20110Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen01:23:01,34+01:10:28,41
2024053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:29:19,40+01:16:46,47
2035005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:30:21,64+01:17:48,71
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:15:47,65
9002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:17:05,67
8102Amund A. Tinglum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:45,19
8076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-800:11:15,08
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:19:09,83
1009Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:20:49,95
8101Bertram Benee Skov
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:45,95
9005Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM900:24:29,28
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:16:47,80
9022Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM900:17:05,67
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-800:05:28,89
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:35,34
9013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:16:54,43
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:42,97
9052Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL / Røa Sykkel
NORM900:20:08,79
1072Edward Eng Bruer
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:18:21,12
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:36,89
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:32,43
9011Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM900:20:17,71
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:08:03,76
1057Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM1000:19:04,11
1071EMil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:17:14,84
8087Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:09:34,94
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:45,66
9034Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:20:13,89
1019Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:20:58,07
8097Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:09:33,39
9014Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:22:41,05
8100Fredrik W. Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:07,55
1010Gabriel Wiik Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:18:55,07
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:18:28,37
8516Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-800:08:31,14
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:15:53,68
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1000:11:41,36
9049Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM900:16:53,13
9040Håkon Bergseng
Follo SK
NORM900:22:15,38
8088Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:07,61
9050Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:17:08,08
9044Håvard Øyom
Ringerike SK
NORM900:17:31,47
9009Iver Mørch
Bærum OCK
NORM900:20:57,70
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:10:57,65
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:08:58,13
9032Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:18:22,60
9512Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:11:53,00
9053Jonas Fenne Ingierd
SK Rye sykkel / Bækkelaget
NORM900:22:00,60
1046Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:13:40,75
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORM6-800:06:50,95
Meld feil