United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
9027Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9511Mia Kristianne Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK9DNS
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8DNS
8030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8045Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8521Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8522Molly Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9018Nicolai Ruud Bekken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
8066Nikolai Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming
NORM6-8DNS
9029Nikolai Østerbø
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8535Nora Syrrist
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-8DNS
1047Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1043Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchman
NORM10DNS
8008Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1023Oskar Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
8528Rikke Roos-Fleischer
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9030Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9003Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8537Sanna Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-8DNS
8523Sara Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9019Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
8071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORM6-8DNS
8048Sigurd Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8044Sigve Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM6-8DNS
8032Simen Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8049Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8051Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8068Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9006Sondre Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8062Sondre Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-8DNS
1006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8054Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9041Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK / Gomo Racing
NORM9DNS
1044Tobias Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8034Tobias Kjellesvik Brataas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1026Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM10DNS
8095trym næss
Røa IL / Full Gass
NORM6-8DNS
8072Ulrik Hansen Sæbø
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM6-8DNS
8055Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8056Ulrik Olai Hauge
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8057Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1050Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
2009Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORK10DNS
8058William McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8010William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
Meld feil