United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234
11226William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKqloom OutdoorsportM1200:12:32,9311:30:00,0000:12:32,93
21221Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:12:55,9111:30:00,0000:12:55,91
31209Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:13,3711:30:00,0000:13:13,37
41215Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:28,5011:30:00,0000:13:28,50
51201Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:30,4111:30:00,0000:13:30,41
61224Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:39,8711:30:00,0000:13:39,87
71223Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:42,0711:30:00,0000:13:42,07
11114Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:14:11,8711:33:00,0000:14:11,87
81227Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASM1200:14:12,7811:30:00,0000:14:12,78
21102Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1100:14:13,2911:33:00,0000:14:13,29
91211William HandleyNORAsker CKM1200:14:18,4811:30:00,0000:14:18,48
101220Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:14:29,0011:30:00,0000:14:29,00
111208Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:38,2911:30:00,0000:14:38,29
121214Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1200:14:42,3911:30:00,0000:14:42,39
131210Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:59,2211:30:00,0000:14:59,22
12203Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:15:03,0511:36:00,0000:15:03,05
22205Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:15:15,5711:36:00,0000:15:15,57
31109Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:15:17,9911:33:00,0000:15:17,99
41124Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:15:19,8411:33:00,0000:15:19,84
32211Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1200:15:22,6711:36:00,0000:15:22,67
51106Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:15:32,3411:33:00,0000:15:32,34
61143Jørgen KvarstadNOROttestad ILM1100:15:57,8511:33:00,0000:15:57,85
42202Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:16:06,6511:36:00,0000:16:06,65
71111Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:16:11,5011:33:00,0000:16:11,50
141234Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:16:16,4011:30:00,0000:16:16,40
81116Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:16:22,2211:33:00,0000:16:22,22
91112Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:16:35,5611:33:00,0000:16:35,56
151219Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:17:03,7811:30:00,0000:17:03,78
12100Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKK1100:17:17,2611:36:00,0000:17:17,26
161231Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:17:24,6711:30:00,0000:17:24,67
101140Oliver Thorsby SæterliNORFiskum IL SykkelM1100:17:25,5211:33:00,0000:17:25,52
111127Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1100:17:37,9711:33:00,0000:17:37,97
121133William RønningenNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:17:38,7311:33:00,0000:17:38,73
52208Emilie HaugNORSvelvik SKK1200:17:41,2311:36:00,0000:17:41,23
171202Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1200:17:51,6111:30:00,0000:17:51,61
62206Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1200:18:04,4311:36:00,0000:18:04,43
131104Henrik NesseNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:18:09,6711:33:00,0000:18:09,67
141107Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:18:31,0811:33:00,0000:18:31,08
181216Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:18:31,1111:30:00,0000:18:31,11
72204Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:18:49,8311:36:00,0000:18:49,83
151113Magnus Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:19:09,0611:33:00,0000:19:09,06
161146Halvor DolvenNORAsker CKM1100:19:21,7011:33:00,0000:19:21,70
171110Sander SeiersnesNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:34,1611:33:00,0000:19:34,16
191229Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1200:20:08,5211:30:00,0000:20:08,52
11414Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1400:20:11,2612:00:00,0000:20:11,26
21410Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1400:20:16,0412:00:00,0000:20:16,04
181145Rasmus RotvikNORAsker CKM1100:20:19,8111:33:00,0000:20:19,81
31402Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:20:23,2212:00:00,0000:20:23,22
41405Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:20:23,8912:00:00,0000:20:23,89
82200Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK1200:20:28,6411:36:00,0000:20:28,64
51408Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:20:38,8312:00:00,0000:20:38,83
11313Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1300:20:59,3612:02:00,0000:20:59,36
61420Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKM1400:21:23,9712:00:00,0000:21:23,97
12604Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK1600:21:28,3413:45:00,0000:21:28,34
12504Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK1500:21:37,0213:45:00,0000:21:37,02
71404Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:21:49,5712:00:00,0000:21:49,57
191103Herman BerglundNORAsker CKM1100:21:51,3711:33:00,0000:21:51,37
22101Lene Støylen StavdalNORBjørndal IF SykkelK1100:21:56,6111:36:00,0000:21:56,61
21328Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:21:59,6312:02:00,0000:21:59,63
81403Eirik Fløtre RørstadNORBærum OCKM1400:22:08,9612:00:00,0000:22:08,96
12400Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1400:22:32,4612:04:00,0000:22:32,46
91418Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:22:45,6612:00:00,0000:22:45,66
31319Sander HagenNORSoon CKM1300:22:47,6612:02:00,0000:22:47,66
41322Philip NesbakkNORKolbotn SKM1300:22:56,8712:02:00,0000:22:56,87
51309Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1300:23:00,1412:02:00,0000:23:00,14
101423Jørgen LangkloppNORSvelvik SKM1400:23:02,0612:00:00,0000:23:02,06
111407Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:23:06,0312:00:00,0000:23:06,03
61318Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKM1300:23:27,5112:02:00,0000:23:27,51
22500Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1500:23:52,5813:45:00,0000:23:52,58
71315Kristoffer JohnsrudNORSoon CKM1300:24:05,0812:02:00,0000:24:05,08
121428Karsten VingeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:24:16,6512:00:00,0000:24:16,65
81324Karl Oskar SkjærsethNORSande SpKl SykkelM1300:24:24,5612:02:00,0000:24:24,56
91304Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM1300:24:25,4212:02:00,0000:24:25,42
101300Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:24:28,2312:02:00,0000:24:28,23
22602Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKK1600:24:29,0113:45:00,0000:24:29,01
32502Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1500:24:30,0413:45:00,0000:24:30,04
12305Kaja LoenneckenNORBærum OCKK1300:25:04,3512:04:00,0000:25:04,35
22306Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK1300:25:12,4512:04:00,0000:25:12,45
32102Serina RothDENSande SpKl SykkelK1100:25:20,1511:36:00,0000:25:20,15
32310Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:25:20,6012:04:00,0000:25:20,60
42312Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1300:25:29,3212:04:00,0000:25:29,32
22404Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK1400:25:47,0212:04:00,0000:25:47,02
32413Maja Håre FlorholmenNORKonnerud IL SykkelK1400:25:51,1912:04:00,0000:25:51,19
111321Kasper Trygvesson EikremNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:25:52,2612:02:00,0000:25:52,26
32607Tuva Ertzaas GranøienNORBærum OCKK1600:25:53,3713:45:00,0000:25:53,37
121305Lars-Olav FlatlaNORKloppa offroadklubbM1300:26:08,9512:02:00,0000:26:08,95
42401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1400:26:16,3912:04:00,0000:26:16,39
52402Nora GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:26:20,7512:04:00,0000:26:20,75
131316Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKMerdia Grasroot TeamM1300:26:21,6112:02:00,0000:26:21,61
52303Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:26:32,9612:04:00,0000:26:32,96
141320Petter SolbergNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:26:33,1812:02:00,0000:26:33,18
151307Iver KjelsaasNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:26:53,4312:02:00,0000:26:53,43
161301Henrik Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:27:06,8012:02:00,0000:27:06,80
62304Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:27:23,9012:04:00,0000:27:23,90
42505Ina LangkloppNORSvelvik SKK1500:27:37,2813:45:00,0000:27:37,28
171326Matias StokstadNORM1300:27:45,2612:02:00,0000:27:45,26
131413Jonas OlssonNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:27:45,6312:00:00,0000:27:45,63
141435Felix K. BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:28:46,9612:00:00,0000:28:46,96
151424Martin WintherNORSvelvik SKM1400:29:13,9812:00:00,0000:29:13,98
52509Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1500:29:19,6713:45:00,0000:29:19,67
Rad 1-100, totalt 746
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil