United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234
11226William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKqloom OutdoorsportM1200:12:32,9311:30:00,0000:12:32,93
21221Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:12:55,9111:30:00,0000:12:55,91
31209Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:13,3711:30:00,0000:13:13,37
41215Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:28,5011:30:00,0000:13:28,50
51201Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:30,4111:30:00,0000:13:30,41
61224Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:39,8711:30:00,0000:13:39,87
71223Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:42,0711:30:00,0000:13:42,07
11114Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:14:11,8711:33:00,0000:14:11,87
81227Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASM1200:14:12,7811:30:00,0000:14:12,78
21102Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1100:14:13,2911:33:00,0000:14:13,29
91211William HandleyNORAsker CKM1200:14:18,4811:30:00,0000:14:18,48
101220Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:14:29,0011:30:00,0000:14:29,00
111208Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:38,2911:30:00,0000:14:38,29
121214Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1200:14:42,3911:30:00,0000:14:42,39
131210Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:59,2211:30:00,0000:14:59,22
12203Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:15:03,0511:36:00,0000:15:03,05
22205Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:15:15,5711:36:00,0000:15:15,57
31109Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:15:17,9911:33:00,0000:15:17,99
41124Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:15:19,8411:33:00,0000:15:19,84
32211Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1200:15:22,6711:36:00,0000:15:22,67
51106Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:15:32,3411:33:00,0000:15:32,34
61143Jørgen KvarstadNOROttestad ILM1100:15:57,8511:33:00,0000:15:57,85
42202Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:16:06,6511:36:00,0000:16:06,65
71111Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:16:11,5011:33:00,0000:16:11,50
141234Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:16:16,4011:30:00,0000:16:16,40
81116Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:16:22,2211:33:00,0000:16:22,22
91112Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:16:35,5611:33:00,0000:16:35,56
151219Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:17:03,7811:30:00,0000:17:03,78
12100Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKK1100:17:17,2611:36:00,0000:17:17,26
161231Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:17:24,6711:30:00,0000:17:24,67
101140Oliver Thorsby SæterliNORFiskum IL SykkelM1100:17:25,5211:33:00,0000:17:25,52
111127Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1100:17:37,9711:33:00,0000:17:37,97
121133William RønningenNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:17:38,7311:33:00,0000:17:38,73
52208Emilie HaugNORSvelvik SKK1200:17:41,2311:36:00,0000:17:41,23
171202Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1200:17:51,6111:30:00,0000:17:51,61
62206Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1200:18:04,4311:36:00,0000:18:04,43
131104Henrik NesseNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:18:09,6711:33:00,0000:18:09,67
141107Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:18:31,0811:33:00,0000:18:31,08
181216Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:18:31,1111:30:00,0000:18:31,11
72204Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:18:49,8311:36:00,0000:18:49,83
151113Magnus Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:19:09,0611:33:00,0000:19:09,06
161146Halvor DolvenNORAsker CKM1100:19:21,7011:33:00,0000:19:21,70
171110Sander SeiersnesNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:34,1611:33:00,0000:19:34,16
191229Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1200:20:08,5211:30:00,0000:20:08,52
11414Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1400:20:11,2612:00:00,0000:20:11,26
21410Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1400:20:16,0412:00:00,0000:20:16,04
181145Rasmus RotvikNORAsker CKM1100:20:19,8111:33:00,0000:20:19,81
31402Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:20:23,2212:00:00,0000:20:23,22
41405Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:20:23,8912:00:00,0000:20:23,89
82200Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK1200:20:28,6411:36:00,0000:20:28,64
Rad 1-50, totalt 746
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil