United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 8: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:12:32,93
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:55,91+00:00:22,98
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:13,37+00:00:40,44
41215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:28,50+00:00:55,57
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:30,41+00:00:57,48
61224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:39,87+00:01:06,94
71223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:42,07+00:01:09,14
81114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:11,87+00:01:38,94
91227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:14:12,78+00:01:39,85
101102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:13,29+00:01:40,36
111211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:18,48+00:01:45,55
121220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:29,00+00:01:56,07
131208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:38,29+00:02:05,36
141214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:42,39+00:02:09,46
151210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:59,22+00:02:26,29
162203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:15:03,05+00:02:30,12
172205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:15:15,57+00:02:42,64
181109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:17,99+00:02:45,06
191124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:19,84+00:02:46,91
202211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:15:22,67+00:02:49,74
211106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:32,34+00:02:59,41
221143Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM1100:15:57,85+00:03:24,92
232202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:06,65+00:03:33,72
241111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:11,50+00:03:38,57
251234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:16:16,40+00:03:43,47
261116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:22,22+00:03:49,29
271112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:35,56+00:04:02,63
281219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:03,78+00:04:30,85
292100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:17:17,26+00:04:44,33
301231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:24,67+00:04:51,74
311140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1100:17:25,52+00:04:52,59
321127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:17:37,97+00:05:05,04
331133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:17:38,73+00:05:05,80
342208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:17:41,23+00:05:08,30
351202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:17:51,61+00:05:18,68
362206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:18:04,43+00:05:31,50
371104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:09,67+00:05:36,74
381107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:31,08+00:05:58,15
391216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:18:31,11+00:05:58,18
402204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:18:49,83+00:06:16,90
411113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:09,06+00:06:36,13
421146Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:21,70+00:06:48,77
431110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:34,16+00:07:01,23
441229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:20:08,52+00:07:35,59
451414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:20:11,26+00:07:38,33
461410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:20:16,04+00:07:43,11
471145Rasmus Rotvik
Asker CK
NORM1100:20:19,81+00:07:46,88
481402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:23,22+00:07:50,29
491405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:20:23,89+00:07:50,96
502200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:20:28,64+00:07:55,71
Meld feil