United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:08:42,30
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:19,62+00:00:37,32
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:19,85+00:00:37,55
41215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:32,97+00:00:50,67
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:46,55+00:01:04,25
61114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:47,44+00:01:05,14
71220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:50,89+00:01:08,59
81227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:09:56,90+00:01:14,60
91109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:59,44+00:01:17,14
101106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:10:08,07+00:01:25,77
111112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:08,51+00:01:26,21
121214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:10:11,26+00:01:28,96
131210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:14,07+00:01:31,77
141124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:15,32+00:01:33,02
151129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:10:17,77+00:01:35,47
161111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:10:21,32+00:01:39,02
171100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:35,04+00:01:52,74
181234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:10:43,55+00:02:01,25
191202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:11:01,14+00:02:18,84
201127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:11:09,02+00:02:26,72
211231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:11:12,19+00:02:29,89
221107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:34,46+00:02:52,16
231116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:34,96+00:02:52,66
241238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:11:53,89+00:03:11,59
251232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:11:54,66+00:03:12,36
261141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM1100:12:36,46+00:03:54,16
271200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:13:11,19+00:04:28,89
281103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:19,83+00:04:37,53
2916Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:24:29,13+00:15:46,83
305Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:24:30,28+00:15:47,98
3111Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:25:11,38+00:16:29,08
31203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:25:11,38+00:16:29,08
334Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-sen00:26:16,36+00:17:34,06
34207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:26:16,62+00:17:34,32
35212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:27:49,87+00:19:07,57
36200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-jun00:27:58,82+00:19:16,52
37217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:28:04,57+00:19:22,27
3822Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-sen00:28:09,23+00:19:26,93
39205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:29:56,84+00:21:14,54
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16MÅL
1311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
1502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM15MÅL
109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-senMÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
5001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
4019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
3062Audun Landsverk
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
Meld feil