United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:04:18,96
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:04:46,77+00:00:27,81
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:04:47,12+00:00:28,16
41215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:04:50,16+00:00:31,20
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:04:57,19+00:00:38,23
61114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:05:00,30+00:00:41,34
71112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:05:01,86+00:00:42,90
81109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:05:02,58+00:00:43,62
91227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:05:03,27+00:00:44,31
101220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:05:03,81+00:00:44,85
111214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:05:07,81+00:00:48,85
121210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:05:08,63+00:00:49,67
131100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:05:11,42+00:00:52,46
142211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:05:11,70+00:00:52,74
151129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:05:16,44+00:00:57,48
162203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:05:16,53+00:00:57,57
171124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:05:16,94+00:00:57,98
181106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:05:17,93+00:00:58,97
191111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:05:29,03+00:01:10,07
201202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:05:31,75+00:01:12,79
212208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:05:32,05+00:01:13,09
221234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:05:32,22+00:01:13,26
231107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:05:40,89+00:01:21,93
241231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:05:42,13+00:01:23,17
251116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:05:44,94+00:01:25,98
262100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:05:45,99+00:01:27,03
271238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:05:48,15+00:01:29,19
281127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:05:49,28+00:01:30,32
291141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM1100:05:50,92+00:01:31,96
301232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:05:51,64+00:01:32,68
312206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:06:09,12+00:01:50,16
322200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:06:31,05+00:02:12,09
331103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:06:36,52+00:02:17,56
342101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:06:40,44+00:02:21,48
351200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:06:42,31+00:02:23,35
362201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:07:14,11+00:02:55,15
372102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:07:33,96+00:03:15,00
382207Josefine Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORK1200:08:23,40+00:04:04,44
3916Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:12:09,51+00:07:50,55
405Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:12:10,59+00:07:51,63
4111Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:12:31,41+00:08:12,45
42203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:12:32,17+00:08:13,21
431518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:12:36,97+00:08:18,01
441622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:12:37,90+00:08:18,94
451623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:12:58,72+00:08:39,76
464Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-sen00:12:59,95+00:08:40,99
47207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:13:03,69+00:08:44,73
483025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:13:12,13+00:08:53,17
491702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:13:16,51+00:08:57,55
504083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:13:16,66+00:08:57,70
Meld feil