United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:12:51,71
21221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:13:41,10+00:00:49,39
31209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:41,59+00:00:49,88
41414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:13:57,15+00:01:05,44
51215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:12,59+00:01:20,88
61313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:14:29,24+00:01:37,53
71220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:29,46+00:01:37,75
81410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:14:29,91+00:01:38,20
91227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:14:30,36+00:01:38,65
101421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:14:31,43+00:01:39,72
111420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:14:36,24+00:01:44,53
121401Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:14:36,94+00:01:45,23
131114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:45,53+00:01:53,82
141109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:53,03+00:02:01,32
151201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:53,99+00:02:02,28
161214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:54,58+00:02:02,87
171106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:56,21+00:02:04,50
181405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:15:03,94+00:02:12,23
191112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:09,34+00:02:17,63
201210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:10,49+00:02:18,78
211411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:15:13,76+00:02:22,05
221124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:14,37+00:02:22,66
231408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:22,85+00:02:31,14
241328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:15:26,70+00:02:34,99
251111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:27,08+00:02:35,37
261404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:30,92+00:02:39,21
271407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:34,47+00:02:42,76
281424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:15:34,98+00:02:43,27
291418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:37,24+00:02:45,53
301423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:15:44,06+00:02:52,35
311304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:15:45,02+00:02:53,31
321234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:15:53,49+00:03:01,78
331100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:09,23+00:03:17,52
341319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:16:11,16+00:03:19,45
351322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:16:12,24+00:03:20,53
361438Mikkel Andre Skjellum
Soon CK
NORM1400:16:19,90+00:03:28,19
371129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:16:22,39+00:03:30,68
381127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:16:29,85+00:03:38,14
391315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:16:31,86+00:03:40,15
401318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:16:38,18+00:03:46,47
411324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:16:51,02+00:03:59,31
421428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:51,69+00:03:59,98
431416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:16:57,00+00:04:05,29
441202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:16:58,09+00:04:06,38
451231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:17:01,53+00:04:09,82
461413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:04,41+00:04:12,70
471412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:04,44+00:04:12,73
481300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:17:11,39+00:04:19,68
491309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:17:17,49+00:04:25,78
501107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:23,22+00:04:31,51
511326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:17:33,12+00:04:41,41
521238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:17:44,16+00:04:52,45
531232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM1200:17:44,36+00:04:52,65
541116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:55,26+00:05:03,55
551320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:18:06,42+00:05:14,71
561301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:18:24,03+00:05:32,32
571311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:18:30,19+00:05:38,48
581409Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:18:33,87+00:05:42,16
591141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM1100:18:36,95+00:05:45,24
601321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:19:20,41+00:06:28,70
611200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:19:40,13+00:06:48,42
621440Henrik Dyrseth
Follo SK / Terreng
NORM1400:19:58,47+00:07:06,76
631103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:20:13,02+00:07:21,31
641439Filip Jørundland
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1400:20:26,49+00:07:34,78
651335Markus Haugen
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:20:53,08+00:08:01,37
661622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:25:18,01+00:12:26,30
671518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:25:19,04+00:12:27,33
684083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:26:33,62+00:13:41,91
691702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:26:36,75+00:13:45,04
703025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:26:36,81+00:13:45,10
711623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:27:10,18+00:14:18,47
724036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:13,02+00:14:21,31
734009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:18,32+00:14:26,61
745023Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:27:30,70+00:14:38,99
751617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:27:35,00+00:14:43,29
761607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:27:38,14+00:14:46,43
773030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:27:58,52+00:15:06,81
781604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:27:58,82+00:15:07,11
794103lars erik koritov
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:05,76+00:15:14,05
803015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:28:12,15+00:15:20,44
811714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:28:12,19+00:15:20,48
824012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:15,70+00:15:23,99
831502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1500:28:21,38+00:15:29,67
845012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:28:22,69+00:15:30,98
854021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:28:22,96+00:15:31,25
861508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:28:28,09+00:15:36,38
871517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:28:28,17+00:15:36,46
881701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:28:28,30+00:15:36,59
891527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:28:29,30+00:15:37,59
903024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:28:36,92+00:15:45,21
913009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:28:43,48+00:15:51,77
924017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:28:55,53+00:16:03,82
933001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:29:18,05+00:16:26,34
944104Frode Ellingsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:29:22,81+00:16:31,10
954069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:29:26,31+00:16:34,60
961532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:29:34,53+00:16:42,82
975013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-5900:29:37,93+00:16:46,22
985009Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:29:43,91+00:16:52,20
994005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:29:50,34+00:16:58,63
1001611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:30:00,25+00:17:08,54
Meld feil