United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:10:03,77
22203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:10:08,49+00:00:04,72
32208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:10:49,42+00:00:45,65
42100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:11:09,43+00:01:05,66
52206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:11:43,29+00:01:39,52
62200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:12:30,34+00:02:26,57
72101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:13:13,36+00:03:09,59
82201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:14:17,05+00:04:13,28
92102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:15:24,35+00:05:20,58
102604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1600:15:31,45+00:05:27,68
112400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:16:11,45+00:06:07,68
122500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:16:25,43+00:06:21,66
13951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:16:30,38+00:06:26,61
142306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:16:33,67+00:06:29,90
152601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:16:42,18+00:06:38,41
162207Josefine Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORK1200:16:56,97+00:06:53,20
172502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:17:02,47+00:06:58,70
182602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:17:17,97+00:07:14,20
192305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:17:36,62+00:07:32,85
202303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:17:55,83+00:07:52,06
212404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:17:57,86+00:07:54,09
222312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:18:03,28+00:07:59,51
232304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:18:14,90+00:08:11,13
242405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:18:40,05+00:08:36,28
252301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:18:42,79+00:08:39,02
262510Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1500:19:02,82+00:08:59,05
272509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1500:19:04,84+00:09:01,07
28800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:19:51,76+00:09:47,99
292409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:19:59,52+00:09:55,75
302505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:20:08,27+00:10:04,50
312406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1400:23:39,05+00:13:35,28
32901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:24:06,57+00:14:02,80
33109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-sen00:30:51,13+00:20:47,36
34100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:32:03,18+00:21:59,41
352310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:35:53,78+00:25:50,01
36302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORK-jun00:38:06,88+00:28:03,11
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:10:04,36
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:08:51,75
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:10:03,00
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1000:13:45,06
8524Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-800:10:14,32
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:12:49,06
9515Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK900:07:13,02
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:13:33,92
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:07:39,48
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:10:50,33
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:12:11,50
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:13:27,96
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:17:16,24
8536Oda Fet Sollien
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-800:10:23,92
8537Sanna Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:09:44,28
8532Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK6-800:12:12,05
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:10:16,49
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12DNS
2214Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
2401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-senDNS
900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12DNS
857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
2413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK14DNS
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-junDNS
106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-senDNS
107Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by sport1 og scott
NORK-senDNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
2202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
2209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-junDNS
2508Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK15DNS
2307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13DNS
854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK16DNS
2504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
2603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK16DNS
2210Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-59DNS
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
Meld feil