United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NOR00:26:33,62
24036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:27:13,02+00:00:39,40
34009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:18,32+00:00:44,70
44103lars erik koritov
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:28:05,76+00:01:32,14
54012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:15,70+00:01:42,08
64021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:28:22,96+00:01:49,34
74017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR00:28:55,53+00:02:21,91
84104Frode Ellingsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:22,81+00:02:49,19
94069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR00:29:26,31+00:02:52,69
104005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:50,34+00:03:16,72
114052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NOR00:30:15,27+00:03:41,65
124105Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWE00:30:42,76+00:04:09,14
134102Rune Henriksen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR00:31:10,46+00:04:36,84
144019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:31:36,95+00:05:03,33
154044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR00:32:02,70+00:05:29,08
164107VIdar Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NOR00:32:02,81+00:05:29,19
174086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NOR00:32:33,25+00:05:59,63
184040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR00:33:06,56+00:06:32,94
194020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:34:24,35+00:07:50,73
204041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:35:22,54+00:08:48,92
214091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBR00:35:48,89+00:09:15,27
224055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR00:36:33,88+00:10:00,26
234053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR00:38:16,51+00:11:42,89
244106Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:40:34,95+00:14:01,33
4010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORDNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4093Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORDNS
4099Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
4032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORDNS
4002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4000Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
4068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORDNS
4015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NORDNS
4023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
4022Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORDNS
4088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
4074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
4024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GERDNS
4025Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4073Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4035Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
4067Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NORDNS
4030Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4085Stein Erik Berthelsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
4016Sverre Engelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
4089Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4029Terje Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
4058Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport as
NORDNS
4038Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORDNS
4050Tom Egil Feldt Ruud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Birk Sport
NORDNS
4027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4060Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
4028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil