United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:26:36,81
23030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:27:58,52+00:01:21,71
33015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NOR00:28:12,15+00:01:35,34
43024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NOR00:28:36,92+00:02:00,11
53009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR00:28:43,48+00:02:06,67
63001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:29:18,05+00:02:41,24
73046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NOR00:30:05,29+00:03:28,48
83019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR00:30:20,21+00:03:43,40
93037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:30:47,20+00:04:10,39
103002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:43,05+00:05:06,24
113050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:32:25,60+00:05:48,79
123063Endre Storløkken
Holmenkollen CK
NOR00:32:43,68+00:06:06,87
133038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NOR00:33:06,20+00:06:29,39
143048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:34:02,83+00:07:26,02
153062Audun Landsverk
Follo SK
NOR00:35:39,15+00:09:02,34
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORDNS
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORDNS
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORDNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORDNS
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORDNS
3028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
3004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORDNS
3012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
3034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORDNS
3010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLDNS
3043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORDNS
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
3020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NORDNS
3018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
3036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
3029Tor Ivan Rudi
Røyken CK
NORDNS
3017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORDNS
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3052Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
Meld feil