United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NOR00:11:57,38
18060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NOR00:06:26,46
18001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:08:09,30
18097Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:42,28
18003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NOR00:12:46,88
18004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NOR00:07:55,67
18063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NOR00:08:02,26
18077Kristian Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:07:19,05
18006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NOR00:13:16,72
18007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:12:08,13
18080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:08:17,65
18030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:18,68
18098Noah Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:28,88
18059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:07:52,64
18026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NOR00:07:42,01
18047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:42,12
18071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NOR00:13:05,55
18044Sigve Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NOR00:12:55,46
18050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:40,87
18096Sondre Tungesvik Høstmark
Moss CK
NOR00:14:01,53
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORDNS
8069Andreas Ljåstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ljåstad
NORDNS
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORDNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8086Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORDNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8094jone næss
Røa IL / Full Gass
DNS
8093Kasper Sollie
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Sollie
NORDNS
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORDNS
Meld feil