United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
5016Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
2410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
2202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
2209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
4022Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6000Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+DNS
5022Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
4088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1620Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM16DNS
9Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM-senDNS
4074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1306Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-junDNS
220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junDNS
26Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-senDNS
1613Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
M16DNS
1130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11DNS
1140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM12DNS
1426Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
3043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1507Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
1230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM12DNS
4043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GERMSport 40-49DNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4025Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4073Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
1626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M16DNS
5011Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1330Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
4035Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4067Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4030Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1619Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM16DNS
1519Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
1110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1422Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
1520Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
Meld feil