United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-49DNS
5000Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 50-59DNS
3039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1612Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1504Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
3023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
12Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senDNS
1327Kristian Ulltveit-Moe
Kolbotn SK
NORM13DNS
3034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5014Lars Arnljot Sæbø
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4000Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5017Lars Söder
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
SWEMSport 50-59DNS
4015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1305Lars-Olav Flatla
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM13DNS
2205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12DNS
857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
1505Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
1128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM11DNS
1415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
3010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1303Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
1523Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
1531Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM15DNS
2413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK14DNS
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-junDNS
106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-senDNS
107Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by sport1 og scott
NORK-senDNS
4080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1434Markus Pedersen
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
1514Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
1228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM12DNS
202Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-junDNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
1713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM15DNS
1115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
3011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLMSport 30-39DNS
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-39DNS
1724Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
4023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1108Nicolai baklund
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M11DNS
1310Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM13DNS
Meld feil