United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
5003hans jacob nordhov
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
213Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
M-junDNS
204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
2401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
1302Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
24Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-senDNS
1332Herman Bergfall
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1602Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-junDNS
1325Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1721Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM11DNS
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
1307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
4093Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1427Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM14DNS
1119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM11DNS
215Jakob Stensåsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
3004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4099Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13DNS
209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-junDNS
5006Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5015Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
1433Jonas Denneche Giertsen
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
1521Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
1229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM12DNS
1235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1703Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
4002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-senDNS
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5010Kjartan Aas
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1705Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
Meld feil